10 |
7.5.2024 |
13:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
ALTINAY |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ALTINAY |
ALİHAN KIVIRCIK |
Ayakla |
44 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
13:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
ALTINAY |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ALTINAY |
HASANUBEYDULLAH ERBAY |
Ayakla |
45 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
13:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
ALTINAY |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
SİDAR YETİŞECEK |
Ayakla |
60 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
13:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
ALTINAY |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
YUSUF CAN BAL |
Ayakla |
65 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
13:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
ALTINAY |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
YUSUF CAN BAL |
Ayakla |
72 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
ÖZGENSPOR |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ÖZGENSPOR |
ALİ AKPINAR |
Penaltı |
30 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
ÖZGENSPOR |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ÖZGENSPOR |
BAYRAM KILIÇALAN |
Kendi Kalesine |
45 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
ÖZGENSPOR |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
ANIL SEZGİN |
Ayakla |
48 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
HARMANTEPE |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ÖMER KARACA |
Ayakla |
11 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
HARMANTEPE |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
KEMERBURGAZ |
EMMANUEL ADDO MENSAH |
Ayakla |
16 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
HARMANTEPE |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
KEMERBURGAZ |
SELMAN TÜRKMEN |
Ayakla |
58 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
EMRE CAN GÜLER |
Ayakla |
12 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
MUSTAFA AKARSU |
Ayakla |
34 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
MUSTAFA ÖZKAYNAK |
Ayakla |
51 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
ADEM AZMAN |
Ayakla |
55 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
OĞUZHAN TONGAL |
Ayakla |
66 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
TUNAHAN PINAR |
Ayakla |
78 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
TUNAHAN PINAR |
Ayakla |
83 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
OĞUZHAN TONGAL |
Ayakla |
90 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
SEYMENKÖY |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
SEYMENKÖY |
FIRAT ASLAN |
Penaltı |
3 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
SEYMENKÖY |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
ERGİNCAN GİDİŞ |
Penaltı |
22 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
SEYMENKÖY |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
ERGİNCAN GİDİŞ |
Ayakla |
26 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
SEYMENKÖY |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
SEYMENKÖY |
ANIL CAN AKIN |
Ayakla |
47 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
SEYMENKÖY |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
SEYMENKÖY |
ANIL CAN AKIN |
Ayakla |
57 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
SEYMENKÖY |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
YUSUF METİN KAYA |
Ayakla |
65 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
YENİSAHRA |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
MUSTAFA ASLAN POLAT AKAYDIN |
Ayakla |
20 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
YENİSAHRA |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
EREN AŞAN |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
YENİSAHRA |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
ONUR YÜKSEL |
Ayakla |
46 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
YENİSAHRA |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
MUSTAFA ASLAN POLAT AKAYDIN |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
YENİSAHRA |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
BERKAY ULUDERE |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
YENİSAHRA |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
ONUR YÜKSEL |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
ULUSSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
ULUSSPOR |
TİMUÇİN ARDA AYDIN |
Ayakla |
22 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
ULUSSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
SEMİH YUMAK |
Kafayla |
25 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
ULUSSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
SEMİH YUMAK |
Ayakla |
30 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
ULUSSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
HAKAN SARIMEHMET |
Ayakla |
55 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
ULUSSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
EMİN EFE KÜÇÜK |
Ayakla |
60 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
ULUSSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
HAKAN SARIMEHMET |
Ayakla |
62 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
ULUSSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
HAKAN SARIMEHMET |
Ayakla |
65 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
ULUSSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
SEMİH YUMAK |
Ayakla |
80 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
EMRAH ÜŞENMEZ |
Ayakla |
2 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
ŞAHİN ESAT TINMAZ |
Ayakla |
16 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
ŞAHİN ESAT TINMAZ |
Ayakla |
19 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
ŞAHİN ESAT TINMAZ |
Ayakla |
32 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
MURAT YILDIRIM |
Penaltı |
39 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
SAFA ALTAN |
Ayakla |
68 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
ŞAHİN ESAT TINMAZ |
Kafayla |
76 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
HÜSEYİN AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
77 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
UMUT ÇORAK |
Ayakla |
80 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
İLYAS YÜKSEL |
Ayakla |
82 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
SAMATYA |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
EMİRHAN YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
57 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
SAMATYA |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
SAMATYA |
EREN AY |
Ayakla |
80 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YENİDOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
YENİDOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
TAHA YİĞİT AKYÜZ |
Ayakla |
19 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YENİDOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
YENİDOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
NURULLAH ÜNEŞ |
Ayakla |
26 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YENİDOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
RAMAZAN SUZEN |
Penaltı |
45 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YENİDOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YUSUF KULÜP |
Ayakla |
65 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BOUNGHİZA OUASSİME |
Ayakla |
12 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BURAK ÖZEL |
Ayakla |
14 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BOUNGHİZA OUASSİME |
Ayakla |
33 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
İLYAS EKİNCİ |
Ayakla |
37 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
MUSTAFA VAROL |
Ayakla |
51 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
İLYAS EKİNCİ |
Ayakla |
54 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
KADİR BERKAY YOLAL |
Ayakla |
58 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
KADİR BERKAY YOLAL |
Ayakla |
65 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
EREN ÖZSOY |
Ayakla |
75 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
EFE ARIGÜN |
Ayakla |
75 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
FURKAN GÖKÇE SÜRÜCÜ |
Ayakla |
92 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
CEYLANSPOR |
KİLYOS SPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
KİLYOS SPOR |
YUNUS SANCAK |
Ayakla |
1 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
CEYLANSPOR |
KİLYOS SPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
KİLYOS SPOR |
ENGİN YÜKSEK |
Ayakla |
38 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
CEYLANSPOR |
KİLYOS SPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
KİLYOS SPOR |
YUSUF MUKASA |
Ayakla |
66 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
MALTEPE KÜLTÜR SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
BURAK YAMAN |
Ayakla |
37 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
7.5.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
MALTEPE KÜLTÜR SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
MUHAMMED PAPO |
Ayakla |
49 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
ALTINOKSPOR |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
ALTINOKSPOR |
ABDELKADER BENZIANE |
Ayakla |
3 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
ALTINOKSPOR |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
ALP KULÜP |
Ayakla |
25 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
ALTINOKSPOR |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
ALTINOKSPOR |
ABDELKADER BENZIANE |
Ayakla |
34 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
ALTINOKSPOR |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
ALTINOKSPOR |
ALİ AYCAN PİNÇ |
Ayakla |
90 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
ARDA ALKAN |
Ayakla |
7 |
yarıda kaldı |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
ARDA ALKAN |
Ayakla |
32 |
yarıda kaldı |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
KAYRA ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
34 |
yarıda kaldı |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
ALPEREN AKDENİZ |
Ayakla |
36 |
yarıda kaldı |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
ÇINAR GÜLLÜGİL |
Ayakla |
45 |
yarıda kaldı |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
BERKANT ÇAPAR |
Ayakla |
56 |
yarıda kaldı |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
ARDA ALKAN |
Ayakla |
57 |
yarıda kaldı |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
MEHMED AKİF KIRMIZI |
Ayakla |
60 |
yarıda kaldı |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
BERKANT ÇAPAR |
Ayakla |
64 |
yarıda kaldı |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
Y.S.SELİM |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
Y.S.SELİM |
OSMAN DURAN |
Ayakla |
18 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
Y.S.SELİM |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
GÜRKAN KARAKAYA |
Ayakla |
27 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
Y.S.SELİM |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
Y.S.SELİM |
AHMET TAHA ARAS |
Ayakla |
45 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
Y.S.SELİM |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
Y.S.SELİM |
AHMED FARUK BAKIR |
Ayakla |
66 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
Y.S.SELİM |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
FURKAN CAN AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
73 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
NURTEPE SPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
NURTEPE SPOR |
MUHAMMED EMİN SANCAKTAROĞLU |
Ayakla |
16 |
0 |
8 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
NURTEPE SPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
NURTEPE SPOR |
CAN AKSU |
Ayakla |
26 |
0 |
8 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
NURTEPE SPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
NURTEPE SPOR |
FURKAN KAVAK |
Ayakla |
27 |
0 |
8 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
NURTEPE SPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
NURTEPE SPOR |
MAHMUT FURKAN KÜÇÜKALİ |
Ayakla |
38 |
0 |
8 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
NURTEPE SPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
NURTEPE SPOR |
ADEM ŞENSOY |
Ayakla |
43 |
0 |
8 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
NURTEPE SPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
NURTEPE SPOR |
CAN AKSU |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
8 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
NURTEPE SPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
NURTEPE SPOR |
MUHAMMED EMİN SANCAKTAROĞLU |
Ayakla |
67 |
0 |
8 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
NURTEPE SPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
NURTEPE SPOR |
KADİR ERDOĞAN |
Ayakla |
72 |
0 |
8 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
ŞİŞLİ BOMONTİ SPOR |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
AYBERK BURHAN |
Penaltı |
9 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
ŞİŞLİ BOMONTİ SPOR |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
ŞİŞLİ BOMONTİ SPOR |
MEHMET ÇAĞRI GÖKTEPE |
Ayakla |
19 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
13:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
ŞİŞLİ BOMONTİ SPOR |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
YUSUF TAÇ |
Ayakla |
88 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
ŞABAN DEMİRCAN |
Kafayla |
32 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
MAHMUD BERAT SAĞNAK |
Ayakla |
39 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
EMRE İSTİF |
Penaltı |
61 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
HÜSEYİN DEMİRTAŞ |
Ayakla |
75 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
AHMET TOKYAY |
Ayakla |
78 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ |
HÜNKAR CAN ÖZDER |
Ayakla |
22 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
TURGAY KOÇ |
Penaltı |
70 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
EMİR RAMOĞLU |
Ayakla |
77 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
GÜNEŞLİ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
BİLAL ACAT |
Ayakla |
90 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
ALTINASLAR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
YASİN İNTAŞ |
Ayakla |
42 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
ALTINASLAR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
MESUT AKTAN |
Ayakla |
79 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
ALTINASLAR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
ALTINASLAR |
UĞUR YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
81 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
ALTINASLAR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
CAN DİZDAR |
Ayakla |
85 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
GEDİKPAŞA |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
GEDİKPAŞA |
İBRAHİM GÖLPINAR |
Ayakla |
18 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
GEDİKPAŞA |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
FURKAN GEMİCİ |
Ayakla |
25 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
GEDİKPAŞA |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
GEDİKPAŞA |
ERDAL BAKİ |
Ayakla |
90 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
SEYİT CEM ERDEM |
Ayakla |
11 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
SEYİT CEM ERDEM |
Ayakla |
30 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
ÖMER DEMİREL |
Ayakla |
45 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
BERKAY AŞIK |
Ayakla |
61 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
BERAT ŞAHİN |
Kafayla |
65 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
ALİCAN YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
70 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
SARIGAZİ |
2.AL. |
20.GRUP |
SARIGAZİ |
ENGİN KULIK |
Ayakla |
24 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
SARIGAZİ |
2.AL. |
20.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
TAYFUN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
42 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
SARIGAZİ |
2.AL. |
20.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
TAYFUN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
56 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
SARIGAZİ |
2.AL. |
20.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
HASAN SELÇUK AKSOY |
Ayakla |
85 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
İSTANBUL KIRAÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KIRAÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ |
HASAN HÜSEYİN DEMİR |
Ayakla |
4 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
İSTANBUL KIRAÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KIRAÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ |
DENİZ DAL |
Penaltı |
47 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
İSTANBUL KIRAÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
MOHAMMAD WA'EL AREF ALHAMMADIN |
Ayakla |
50 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
İSTANBUL KIRAÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KIRAÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ |
HASAN HÜSEYİN DEMİR |
Ayakla |
54 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
İSTANBUL KIRAÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
NURULLAH SARIŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
91 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STD. |
KAMİLOBA |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
MEHMET SÜNE |
Ayakla |
25 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STD. |
KAMİLOBA |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
KAMİLOBA |
UFUK HENDEK |
Ayakla |
43 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STD. |
KAMİLOBA |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
KAMİLOBA |
UFUK HENDEK |
Ayakla |
65 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STD. |
KAMİLOBA |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
KAMİLOBA |
ENES ARABACI |
Ayakla |
76 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STD. |
KAMİLOBA |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
KAMİLOBA |
NURİ CEM TAHTALI |
Ayakla |
82 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STD. |
KAMİLOBA |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
KAMİLOBA |
SEFACAN TUNÇ |
Ayakla |
90 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AMBARLISPOR |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
YAVUZ KİŞMİROĞLU |
Ayakla |
19 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AMBARLISPOR |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
OSMAN TATLI |
Ayakla |
27 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AMBARLISPOR |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
ANIL ÇAKMAK |
Ayakla |
35 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AMBARLISPOR |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
OSMAN TATLI |
Ayakla |
48 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ÇANAKÇA SAHASI |
SUBAŞISPOR |
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
SUBAŞISPOR |
EMRE KÖSE |
Ayakla |
19 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ÇANAKÇA SAHASI |
SUBAŞISPOR |
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ |
SAJAD ABBASGHOLIZADEHBENISI |
Ayakla |
55 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ÇANAKÇA SAHASI |
SUBAŞISPOR |
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ |
KEMAL BOSTAN |
Ayakla |
90 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. GÜZELCE TURGAY ŞEREN STD. |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
YAŞAR OBUZ |
Ayakla |
14 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. GÜZELCE TURGAY ŞEREN STD. |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
ADAR TORAMAN |
Ayakla |
23 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. GÜZELCE TURGAY ŞEREN STD. |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
YAŞAR OBUZ |
Ayakla |
28 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. GÜZELCE TURGAY ŞEREN STD. |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
RIFAT ARSLANTÜRK |
Ayakla |
64 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. GÜZELCE TURGAY ŞEREN STD. |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
CAN ÖZGÖR |
Ayakla |
71 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FETİH KELKİT |
FERAHSPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FERAHSPOR |
BURAK ÇOBAN |
Penaltı |
15 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FETİH KELKİT |
FERAHSPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FERAHSPOR |
BURAK ÇOBAN |
Ayakla |
29 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FETİH KELKİT |
FERAHSPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FETİH KELKİT |
ÜMİT DEMİR |
Ayakla |
48 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FETİH KELKİT |
FERAHSPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FETİH KELKİT |
EMRAH RAFET MAT |
Ayakla |
57 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FETİH KELKİT |
FERAHSPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FETİH KELKİT |
EMRAH RAFET MAT |
Kafayla |
67 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
DİYAR ÖNAL |
Ayakla |
13 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
DİYAR ÖNAL |
Ayakla |
21 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
MURAT GÜNDOĞDU |
Kafayla |
30 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
YAVUZ GENÇ |
Ayakla |
36 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
DİYAR ÖNAL |
Ayakla |
39 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
BURAK BALIK |
Ayakla |
44 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
BERKUN YETİŞKİN |
Ayakla |
55 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
MURAT GÜNDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
62 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
YAVUZ GENÇ |
Ayakla |
71 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
16:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KEMAHSPOR |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
ONUR CAN TURUN |
Ayakla |
35 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
16:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KEMAHSPOR |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
METEHAN ÇOLAK |
Ayakla |
40 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
16:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KEMAHSPOR |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
ZAİM AYTUNÇ ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
80 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
KOZYATAĞI |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
KOZYATAĞI |
BARIŞ BUDAK |
Ayakla |
45 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
KOZYATAĞI |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
KOZYATAĞI |
MERT VEZİR |
Ayakla |
72 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
KOZYATAĞI |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
ZEKERİYA YOLERİ |
Ayakla |
77 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
KOZYATAĞI |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
ZEKERİYA YOLERİ |
Kendi Kalesine |
87 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. GÜZELCE TURGAY ŞEREN STD. |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
MERT ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
41 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
DOĞUKAN SUER |
Ayakla |
2 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
OLİMPİYAT |
TAYLAN DİYAR ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
13 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
OLİMPİYAT |
ALPER DÖKMETAŞ |
Ayakla |
33 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
OLİMPİYAT |
YASİN TURAN |
Penaltı |
49 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
OLİMPİYAT |
BURAK ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
54 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
OLİMPİYAT |
BURAK ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
67 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
MUSTAFA YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
17 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
MUSTAFA YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
21 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
HAKAN DEMİR |
Ayakla |
38 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
MUSTAFA YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
44 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
OZAN BOZKURT |
Ayakla |
45 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
OZAN BOZKURT |
Ayakla |
50 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
EFE MAMUŞ |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
FATİH TUNA |
Ayakla |
72 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
MİKAİL YAZİT |
Ayakla |
77 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
SERVET FURAT |
Ayakla |
82 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
OZAN BOZKURT |
Ayakla |
89 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
ÖMER TOPAL |
Ayakla |
25 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
SADIK AHMET BIYIK |
Ayakla |
40 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
MURAT BATTAL |
Ayakla |
50 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
8.5.2024 |
17:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
BİLAL EGE AYDIN |
Ayakla |
80 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
Hakan Özcan |
Kafayla |
3 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
MUSTAFA EFE YEŞİLADA |
Ayakla |
5 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
EREN TANYERİ |
Ayakla |
22 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
SAMİ NAVRUZ |
Ayakla |
35 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
SAMİ NAVRUZ |
Ayakla |
45 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
KADİR DURMUŞ |
Ayakla |
65 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
HAMZA SAĞLAR |
Ayakla |
68 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
KADİR DURMUŞ |
Ayakla |
78 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FENERYOLU |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
MUSTAFA BURAK SEVÜK |
Ayakla |
4 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FENERYOLU |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
ALPEREN KARAKAYA |
Ayakla |
8 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FENERYOLU |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
FENERYOLU |
İBRAHİM DİLSİZ |
Ayakla |
53 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FENERYOLU |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
FATİH EREN COŞKUN |
Ayakla |
55 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FENERYOLU |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
ARDA BURUKÇU |
Ayakla |
72 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
16:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ESENKENT |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ESENKENT |
NİHATCAN ŞENYURT |
Kafayla |
32 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
16:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ESENKENT |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ESENKENT |
EFE GÜREK |
Ayakla |
45 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
16:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ESENKENT |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ESENKENT |
HAYDAR EFE YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
55 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
16:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ESENKENT |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ESENKENT |
KEREM YAMAK |
Ayakla |
55 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
16:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ESENKENT |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ESENKENT |
EFE GÜREK |
Ayakla |
58 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
16:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ESENKENT |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ESENKENT |
EFE GÜREK |
Ayakla |
60 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
16:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ESENKENT |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ESENKENT |
KEREM YAMAK |
Ayakla |
68 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
9.5.2024 |
16:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ESENKENT |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
MİKAİL EFE AYDOĞAN |
Ayakla |
75 |
7 |
1 |