14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
GİRESUN EMEKSAN |
U14 B |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
BAHRİ MERT CORUT |
Ayakla |
5 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
GİRESUN EMEKSAN |
U14 B |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
MUHAMMED DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
37 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
GİRESUN EMEKSAN |
U14 B |
5.GRUP |
GİRESUN EMEKSAN |
ÖMER METE DİNDAR |
Ayakla |
38 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
GİRESUN EMEKSAN |
U14 B |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
GÖRKEM AKBULUT |
Ayakla |
60 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
İBB YENİKAPI TESİSLERİ |
GAYRET SPOR |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
GAYRET SPOR |
KERİM YARDIMCI |
Ayakla |
10 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
İBB YENİKAPI TESİSLERİ |
GAYRET SPOR |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
OSMAN ARDA KURU |
Ayakla |
25 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
İBB YENİKAPI TESİSLERİ |
GAYRET SPOR |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
OSMAN ARDA KURU |
Ayakla |
50 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
İBB YENİKAPI TESİSLERİ |
GAYRET SPOR |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
AHMET YASİN KIRCI |
Ayakla |
58 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
İBB YENİKAPI TESİSLERİ |
GAYRET SPOR |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
GAYRET SPOR |
KERİM YARDIMCI |
Ayakla |
63 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
İBB YENİKAPI TESİSLERİ |
GAYRET SPOR |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
GAYRET SPOR |
MUHAMMET EREN ÇİLEK |
Ayakla |
69 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
BEYOĞLU GELİŞİM SPOR |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU GELİŞİM SPOR |
ZEKİ ÇİFTCİ |
Ayakla |
9 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
BEYOĞLU GELİŞİM SPOR |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU GELİŞİM SPOR |
ŞAFAK FURKAN ÇAĞMAN |
Ayakla |
23 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
BEYOĞLU GELİŞİM SPOR |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU GELİŞİM SPOR |
ŞAFAK FURKAN ÇAĞMAN |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
BEYOĞLU GELİŞİM SPOR |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU GELİŞİM SPOR |
MUHAMMET ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
51 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
BEYOĞLU GELİŞİM SPOR |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU GELİŞİM SPOR |
MUHAMMET ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
58 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
BEYOĞLU GELİŞİM SPOR |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU GELİŞİM SPOR |
DORUK ÇINAR TUT |
Ayakla |
63 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
BEYOĞLU GELİŞİM SPOR |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU GELİŞİM SPOR |
MUHAMMET ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
66 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1953 |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
AHMAD RATEB ALKHAVAM |
Ayakla |
8 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1953 |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
AHMET KAYRA KARAKUŞ |
Ayakla |
23 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1953 |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
ÇINAR ÖZÇELİK |
Ayakla |
31 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1953 |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
ALİ SEVEN |
Ayakla |
35 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1953 |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
YASİN GÖVDELİ |
Ayakla |
38 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1953 |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
AHMET KAYRA KARAKUŞ |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
10:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
EYMEN EFE ALTUNYALDIZ |
Ayakla |
7 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
10:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
DOĞAN ARSLANPARÇASI |
Ayakla |
15 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
10:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
HALİL İBRAHİM GÜRBÜZ |
Ayakla |
45 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
10:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
MUHAMMET KEREM KIRCI |
Ayakla |
70 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
10:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
MUHAMMET KEREM KIRCI |
Ayakla |
70 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
10:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
MERT AKMAN |
Ayakla |
2 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
10:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
ENİS ÇÖPÇÜOĞLU |
Ayakla |
4 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
10:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
KUBİLAY KÖRÜM |
Ayakla |
14 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
10:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
TAHA BİÇER |
Ayakla |
34 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
10:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
TAHA BİÇER |
Ayakla |
34 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
ESENLER ORUÇREİS SPOR |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
U14 B |
9.GRUP |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
UTKU ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
50 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
ESENLER ORUÇREİS SPOR |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
U14 B |
9.GRUP |
ESENLER ORUÇREİS SPOR |
GÖKDENİZ GEYİK |
Ayakla |
64 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
ESENLER ORUÇREİS SPOR |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
U14 B |
9.GRUP |
ESENLER ORUÇREİS SPOR |
ERDEM CENGİZ |
Ayakla |
69 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR |
U14 B |
11.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
ENİS DEMİR |
Ayakla |
26 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
SULTANGAZİ |
U14 B |
19.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
EFE FİLİZ |
Ayakla |
14 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
SULTANGAZİ |
U14 B |
19.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
ABDÜLSAMET DAMAR |
Ayakla |
21 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
SULTANGAZİ |
U14 B |
19.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
DOĞUKAN KARATAŞ |
Ayakla |
36 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
SULTANGAZİ |
U14 B |
19.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
ALİ METE YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
45 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
SULTANGAZİ |
U14 B |
19.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
UMUT KARAATAY |
Ayakla |
56 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
SULTANGAZİ |
U14 B |
19.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
UMUT GEDİK |
Ayakla |
63 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
SULTANGAZİ |
U14 B |
19.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
DOĞUKAN SAĞLAM |
Ayakla |
65 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
SULTANMURAT |
1453 İSTANBUL AS SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
1453 İSTANBUL AS SPOR |
MERT SAİT KASAP |
Ayakla |
21 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
SULTANMURAT |
1453 İSTANBUL AS SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
SULTANMURAT |
ERAY KUTLU |
Ayakla |
28 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
SULTANMURAT |
1453 İSTANBUL AS SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
SULTANMURAT |
ERCAN GÜNEŞ |
Ayakla |
55 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
33.GRUP |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
KEREM BERK YETİŞOĞLU |
Ayakla |
11 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
33.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
METEHAN ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
15 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
33.GRUP |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
ALİ OSMAN BAYDEMİR |
Ayakla |
46 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
33.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
UTKU HÜSEYİN AKSÜZEK |
Kafayla |
69 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
KİLYOS STADI |
KİLYOS SPOR |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
U14 B |
17.GRUP |
KİLYOS SPOR |
ÖZGÜR YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
30 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
KİLYOS STADI |
KİLYOS SPOR |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
U14 B |
17.GRUP |
KİLYOS SPOR |
ÖZGÜR YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
38 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
KİLYOS STADI |
KİLYOS SPOR |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
U14 B |
17.GRUP |
KİLYOS SPOR |
KLEVİS BREGU |
Kafayla |
40 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
KİLYOS STADI |
KİLYOS SPOR |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
U14 B |
17.GRUP |
KİLYOS SPOR |
OKTAY SEZGİN |
Ayakla |
44 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
KİLYOS STADI |
KİLYOS SPOR |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
U14 B |
17.GRUP |
KİLYOS SPOR |
OKTAY SEZGİN |
Ayakla |
52 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
KİLYOS STADI |
KİLYOS SPOR |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
U14 B |
17.GRUP |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
MUHAMMET EMİN KÜTÜKÇÜ |
Ayakla |
62 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İBB YENİKAPI TESİSLERİ |
KADIRGA |
ISPARTAKULE SPOR |
U14 B |
5.GRUP |
ISPARTAKULE SPOR |
BERAT TANRIVERDİ |
Ayakla |
54 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
KARADENİZ |
U14 B |
9.GRUP |
KARADENİZ |
MOHAMMED ALHÜSSİEN |
Ayakla |
35 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
KARADENİZ |
U14 B |
9.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
EYÜP GEDİKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
55 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STD. |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
U14 B |
9.GRUP |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
ERSAY DUHAN KAPTAN |
Ayakla |
26 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STD. |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
U14 B |
9.GRUP |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
ERSAY DUHAN KAPTAN |
Ayakla |
36 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STD. |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
U14 B |
9.GRUP |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
ERSAY DUHAN KAPTAN |
Ayakla |
41 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STD. |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
U14 B |
9.GRUP |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
ERSAY DUHAN KAPTAN |
Ayakla |
45 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STD. |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
U14 B |
9.GRUP |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
ERSAY DUHAN KAPTAN |
Ayakla |
49 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA AZİM |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
ALPEREN KARAKAYA |
Ayakla |
11 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA AZİM |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
KANARYA AZİM |
UĞUR İPEK |
Ayakla |
19 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA AZİM |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
KANARYA AZİM |
UĞUR İPEK |
Ayakla |
27 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA AZİM |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
KANARYA AZİM |
MERTCAN ATAKUL |
Ayakla |
66 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA AZİM |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
KANARYA AZİM |
YUSUF EMRE ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
70 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
SANCAKTEPE |
U14 B |
35.GRUP |
ŞİLESPOR |
MEHMET KAYA |
Ayakla |
13 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
SANCAKTEPE |
U14 B |
35.GRUP |
ŞİLESPOR |
EREN ATASAYAN |
Ayakla |
31 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
SANCAKTEPE |
U14 B |
35.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE |
EGEHAN ULUS |
Ayakla |
46 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
SANCAKTEPE |
U14 B |
35.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE |
YUSUF YİĞİT YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
52 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
AHMET KAYRA OKÇUOĞLU |
Ayakla |
5 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
HACI AHMET ÖKSÜZ |
Ayakla |
8 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
MUHAMMED YASİR BORA |
Ayakla |
14 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
MUHAMMED YASİR BORA |
Ayakla |
16 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
HACI AHMET ÖKSÜZ |
Ayakla |
18 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
BERAT FURKAN CERRAH |
Kafayla |
20 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
BERAT FURKAN CERRAH |
Ayakla |
23 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
HACI AHMET ÖKSÜZ |
Ayakla |
25 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
MUHAMMED YASİR BORA |
Ayakla |
27 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
MUHAMMED YASİR BORA |
Ayakla |
29 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
HACI AHMET ÖKSÜZ |
Ayakla |
35 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
MUHAMMED YASİR BORA |
Ayakla |
40 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
AHMET KAYRA OKÇUOĞLU |
Ayakla |
43 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
HAMZA FATİH AKÇAY |
Ayakla |
52 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
MUHAMMED YASİR BORA |
Ayakla |
62 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
YİĞİT AKSOY |
Kafayla |
64 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
GÖKTUĞ BATIN AYDIN |
Ayakla |
67 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
1923 ESENKENT SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
YİĞİT AKSOY |
Ayakla |
69 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE İNKILAPBİR SPOR |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE İNKILAPBİR SPOR |
MUSTAFA KAAN ERTAN |
Ayakla |
5 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE İNKILAPBİR SPOR |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
MUHAMMET ENES KELEŞ |
Ayakla |
40 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:00 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE İNKILAPBİR SPOR |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
FURKAN HAKAN GÖKSAL |
Ayakla |
42 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
İSTANBUL VE ESENYURT ORDU |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
İSTANBUL VE ESENYURT ORDU |
ÖMER AHMED ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
17 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
İSTANBUL VE ESENYURT ORDU |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
İSTANBUL VE ESENYURT ORDU |
ÖMER AHMED ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
21 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
İSTANBUL VE ESENYURT ORDU |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
MERT FAHRİ YAŞARYILDIZ |
Ayakla |
51 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
İSTANBUL VE ESENYURT ORDU |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
MERT FAHRİ YAŞARYILDIZ |
Ayakla |
66 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
ORTADAĞ SPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
CAN AĞAÇDİKEN |
Ayakla |
4 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
ORTADAĞ SPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
ARDA TUNALI |
Ayakla |
39 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
ORTADAĞ SPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
İSMAİL KARACAOĞLU |
Ayakla |
44 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
ORTADAĞ SPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
MERT GÜNDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
53 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
ORTADAĞ SPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
MERT GÜNDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
ORTADAĞ SPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
MERT GÜNDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
61 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
GOP BAĞLARBAŞI |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
MUHAMMED FATİH TOZAR |
Ayakla |
10 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
GOP BAĞLARBAŞI |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
MUHAMMET ALİ CANKATAR |
Ayakla |
15 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
GOP BAĞLARBAŞI |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
MUHAMMET ALİ CANKATAR |
Ayakla |
23 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
GOP BAĞLARBAŞI |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
MUHAMMED FATİH TOZAR |
Ayakla |
38 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
GOP BAĞLARBAŞI |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
ROHAT BERK BİLALOĞLU |
Ayakla |
42 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
GOP BAĞLARBAŞI |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
MUHAMMET ALİ CANKATAR |
Ayakla |
45 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
GOP BAĞLARBAŞI |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
MUHAMMED FATİH TOZAR |
Ayakla |
65 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
HARMANTEPE |
U14 B |
3.GRUP |
HARMANTEPE |
AYAZ ALİ KÜÇÜKOĞLU |
Ayakla |
4 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
HARMANTEPE |
U14 B |
3.GRUP |
Z.YILDIZ |
RAMAZAN EFE AFŞAROĞLU |
Ayakla |
11 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
HARMANTEPE |
U14 B |
3.GRUP |
HARMANTEPE |
MUHAMMED ENES ÖZERTEN |
Ayakla |
20 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
HARMANTEPE |
U14 B |
3.GRUP |
Z.YILDIZ |
FURKAN LURCİ |
Ayakla |
32 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
HARMANTEPE |
U14 B |
3.GRUP |
Z.YILDIZ |
ENES SAVRAN |
Ayakla |
37 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
HARMANTEPE |
U14 B |
3.GRUP |
HARMANTEPE |
AYAZ ALİ KÜÇÜKOĞLU |
Ayakla |
62 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
HARMANTEPE |
U14 B |
3.GRUP |
HARMANTEPE |
ÖMER FARUK YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
70 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
KAYIŞDAĞISPOR |
ORTAÇEŞME |
U14 B |
31.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
MEHMET KEREM BAYRAM |
Penaltı |
13 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
KAYIŞDAĞISPOR |
ORTAÇEŞME |
U14 B |
31.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
EREN EFE ÖZ |
Penaltı |
48 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
KAYIŞDAĞISPOR |
ORTAÇEŞME |
U14 B |
31.GRUP |
KAYIŞDAĞISPOR |
ANIL YAVUZ |
Ayakla |
68 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
ŞAFAK 76 |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
BATUHAN KOCADİL |
Ayakla |
16 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
ŞAFAK 76 |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
BATUHAN KOCADİL |
Ayakla |
40 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
12:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
ŞAFAK 76 |
U14 B |
7.GRUP |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
BATUHAN KOCADİL |
Ayakla |
45 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
AYDINLI SPOR |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
U14 B |
33.GRUP |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
OLCAN CENGİZ |
Ayakla |
11 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
AYDINLI SPOR |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
U14 B |
33.GRUP |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
ADAR KEREM ACAR |
Ayakla |
20 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
AYDINLI SPOR |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
U14 B |
33.GRUP |
AYDINLI SPOR |
ALPEREN SARIGÜL |
Ayakla |
25 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
AYDINLI SPOR |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
U14 B |
33.GRUP |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
OLCAN CENGİZ |
Ayakla |
27 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
AYDINLI SPOR |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
U14 B |
33.GRUP |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
OLCAN CENGİZ |
Ayakla |
33 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
AYDINLI SPOR |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
U14 B |
33.GRUP |
AYDINLI SPOR |
ALPEREN SARIGÜL |
Ayakla |
43 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
AYDINLI SPOR |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
U14 B |
33.GRUP |
AYDINLI SPOR |
ALPEREN SARIGÜL |
Ayakla |
47 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
AYDINLI SPOR |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
U14 B |
33.GRUP |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
ARDA EKİNCİ |
Penaltı |
55 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
AYDINLI SPOR |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
U14 B |
33.GRUP |
AYDINLI SPOR |
ALPEREN SARIGÜL |
Ayakla |
67 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR |
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI |
U14 B |
19.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR |
ERAY CEYLAN |
Penaltı |
39 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR |
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI |
U14 B |
19.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR |
ALİ AKYILDIZ |
Ayakla |
55 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR |
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI |
U14 B |
19.GRUP |
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI |
MEHMET EFE YETKİN |
Ayakla |
61 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STD. |
KUMBURGAZ |
GÜZELCE |
U14 B |
1.GRUP |
GÜZELCE |
ARDA ÖZNALÇIN |
Ayakla |
3 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STD. |
KUMBURGAZ |
GÜZELCE |
U14 B |
1.GRUP |
KUMBURGAZ |
POYRAZ TAŞTAN |
Ayakla |
63 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
FENERYOLU |
KAVAKPINAR |
U14 B |
35.GRUP |
FENERYOLU |
BERKAY ÖRS |
Ayakla |
10 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
FENERYOLU |
KAVAKPINAR |
U14 B |
35.GRUP |
FENERYOLU |
BERKAY ÖRS |
Ayakla |
31 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
FENERYOLU |
KAVAKPINAR |
U14 B |
35.GRUP |
FENERYOLU |
BERKAY ÖRS |
Ayakla |
33 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
FENERYOLU |
KAVAKPINAR |
U14 B |
35.GRUP |
FENERYOLU |
ENES HİKMET ŞANLI |
Ayakla |
45 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
FENERYOLU |
KAVAKPINAR |
U14 B |
35.GRUP |
FENERYOLU |
MUHAMMET ALİ AKSOY |
Ayakla |
49 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
FENERYOLU |
KAVAKPINAR |
U14 B |
35.GRUP |
KAVAKPINAR |
EYÜP EFE GÜNDÜZ |
Penaltı |
51 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
FENERYOLU |
KAVAKPINAR |
U14 B |
35.GRUP |
FENERYOLU |
MUHAMMET ALİ AKSOY |
Ayakla |
66 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TUZLA ORTA MAHALLE |
U14 B |
31.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
UMUT İŞÇİ |
Ayakla |
11 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TUZLA ORTA MAHALLE |
U14 B |
31.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
UMUT BATUHAN GÖKDERE |
Ayakla |
24 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TUZLA ORTA MAHALLE |
U14 B |
31.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
ENSAR BERBER |
Ayakla |
32 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TUZLA ORTA MAHALLE |
U14 B |
31.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
FURKAN FEHMİ KÖKEMLİ |
Ayakla |
35 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TUZLA ORTA MAHALLE |
U14 B |
31.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
UMUT İŞÇİ |
Ayakla |
37 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TUZLA ORTA MAHALLE |
U14 B |
31.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
ÖMER FARUK ŞENGÜL |
Ayakla |
41 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TUZLA ORTA MAHALLE |
U14 B |
31.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
FURKAN FEHMİ KÖKEMLİ |
Ayakla |
55 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TUZLA ORTA MAHALLE |
U14 B |
31.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
ALİ BARAN BALCAN |
Ayakla |
65 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
U14 B |
3.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
SEMİH KILIÇLI |
Ayakla |
3 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
U14 B |
3.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
HAYDAR RÜZĞAR ERYILMAZ |
Ayakla |
19 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
U14 B |
3.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
HAYDAR RÜZĞAR ERYILMAZ |
Kafayla |
35 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
U14 B |
3.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
AZİZ HALİT ALAS |
Penaltı |
48 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
GÜZELTEPE |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
GÜZELTEPE |
ALİ ÇAĞAN MOROĞLU |
Ayakla |
11 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
GÜZELTEPE |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
ADİL AYDINLİ |
Ayakla |
17 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
GÜZELTEPE |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
GÜZELTEPE |
HÜSEYİN CEM ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
43 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
GÜZELTEPE |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
ÖMER METE ATEŞ |
Ayakla |
48 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
GÜZELTEPE |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
GÜZELTEPE |
ALPER ERHAN |
Ayakla |
55 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
U14 B |
9.GRUP |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
UTKU TOPRAK KURT |
Ayakla |
20 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
U14 B |
9.GRUP |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
UTKU TOPRAK KURT |
Ayakla |
21 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
U14 B |
9.GRUP |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
MUHAMMED EMİN ÇETİN |
Ayakla |
30 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
U14 B |
9.GRUP |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
EGE YASİR KAHRAMAN |
Ayakla |
55 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
U14 B |
9.GRUP |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
UTKU TOPRAK KURT |
Ayakla |
60 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANŞEHİR 1453 F.K. |
ANADOLU ESENYURT |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
SULTANŞEHİR 1453 F.K. |
JADALAH ABDULKARIM |
Kendi Kalesine |
20 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANŞEHİR 1453 F.K. |
ANADOLU ESENYURT |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
SULTANŞEHİR 1453 F.K. |
MUHAMMED UBEYDE BAYIN |
Ayakla |
35 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANŞEHİR 1453 F.K. |
ANADOLU ESENYURT |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
ANADOLU ESENYURT |
UMUT CAN YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
51 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANŞEHİR 1453 F.K. |
ANADOLU ESENYURT |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
ANADOLU ESENYURT |
ÖMER FARUK ULCAY |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
DEĞİRMENKÖY STADI |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
U14 B |
1.GRUP |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
BATUHAN ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
9 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
DEĞİRMENKÖY STADI |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
U14 B |
1.GRUP |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
MUHAMMET KADİR ÇUKDAR |
Kafayla |
19 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:00 |
DEĞİRMENKÖY STADI |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
U14 B |
1.GRUP |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
EMİR SEVİNÇ |
Kafayla |
34 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:30 |
KAĞITHANE YEŞİLCE SPOR TESİSLERİ |
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE SPORTİF FAAL.A.Ş. |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE SPORTİF FAAL.A.Ş. |
MUHAMMET YAĞIZ ÇUTOK |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:30 |
KAĞITHANE YEŞİLCE SPOR TESİSLERİ |
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE SPORTİF FAAL.A.Ş. |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE SPORTİF FAAL.A.Ş. |
HAKAN UĞUZ |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
13:30 |
KAĞITHANE YEŞİLCE SPOR TESİSLERİ |
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE SPORTİF FAAL.A.Ş. |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE SPORTİF FAAL.A.Ş. |
YUSUF EREN ÖZBEK |
Ayakla |
67 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK |
DOLAYOBA |
U14 B |
39.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
GÖKDENİZ DANIŞMAZ |
Penaltı |
18 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK |
DOLAYOBA |
U14 B |
39.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
MİTAT BERK MELEK |
Ayakla |
25 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK |
DOLAYOBA |
U14 B |
39.GRUP |
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK |
KEREM AKIN |
Ayakla |
31 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK |
DOLAYOBA |
U14 B |
39.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
GÖKDENİZ DANIŞMAZ |
Ayakla |
34 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK |
DOLAYOBA |
U14 B |
39.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
MİTAT BERK MELEK |
Ayakla |
48 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK |
DOLAYOBA |
U14 B |
39.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
RAHİM EGE ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
U14 B |
1.GRUP |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
CİHAN BARİM |
Ayakla |
4 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
U14 B |
1.GRUP |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
SELAHATTİN YAKUPOĞLU |
Ayakla |
23 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
U14 B |
1.GRUP |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
AHMET KONDU |
Ayakla |
46 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
U14 B |
1.GRUP |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
ASİ KEMAL AL-CHADERCHI |
Ayakla |
49 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
U14 B |
1.GRUP |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
KUZEY KARTAL |
Ayakla |
50 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
U14 B |
1.GRUP |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
EMİR TUNA ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
52 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
U14 B |
1.GRUP |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
BERKE KARADUMAN |
Ayakla |
56 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
U14 B |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
MEHMET PEKER |
Ayakla |
63 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
U14 B |
1.GRUP |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
AHMET KONDU |
Ayakla |
63 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
FURKAN EFE ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
13 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
ALPER EREN ÇOLAK |
Ayakla |
34 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
FURKAN EFE ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
41 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
BEDİRHAN ŞENER |
Ayakla |
46 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
FURKAN EFE ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
FURKAN EFE ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
FURKAN EFE ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
BEDİRHAN ŞENER |
Ayakla |
62 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
U14 B |
37.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
HÜSEYİN ÖZBEY |
Ayakla |
64 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
U14 B |
39.GRUP |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
KADİR AYAR |
Kafayla |
72 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
ESENYURT |
ADEM ACAR |
Ayakla |
5 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
ESENYURT |
ADEM ACAR |
Ayakla |
7 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
ESENYURT |
YASER ÜNLÜ |
Ayakla |
21 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
ESENYURT |
YUSUF AHMET TAĞ |
Ayakla |
47 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
ESENYURT |
ADEM ACAR |
Ayakla |
60 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
ESENYURT |
AHMET ALAN |
Ayakla |
70 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U14 B |
11.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
YİĞİT EFE KARAKÖSE |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:30 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
FERAHSPOR |
U14 B |
33.GRUP |
FERAHSPOR |
AHMET ARAZ |
Ayakla |
51 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:30 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
FERAHSPOR |
U14 B |
33.GRUP |
FERAHSPOR |
ANIL EMRE AKKAN |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN |
İSTANBUL ESNAF |
U14 B |
39.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ESNAF |
RAMAZAN ÇUHACI |
Ayakla |
37 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN |
İSTANBUL ESNAF |
U14 B |
39.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN |
BERAT DEMİRBAŞ |
Ayakla |
49 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN |
İSTANBUL ESNAF |
U14 B |
39.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ESNAF |
RAMAZAN ÇUHACI |
Ayakla |
65 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN |
İSTANBUL ESNAF |
U14 B |
39.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ESNAF |
RAMAZAN ÇUHACI |
Ayakla |
69 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN |
İSTANBUL ESNAF |
U14 B |
39.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ESNAF |
DİYAR ÖZDEMİR |
Ayakla |
70 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN |
İSTANBUL ESNAF |
U14 B |
39.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ESNAF |
ANIL HARUN KORKMAZ |
Ayakla |
71 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
14:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN |
İSTANBUL ESNAF |
U14 B |
39.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN |
BERAT DEMİRBAŞ |
Ayakla |
75 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
TOPÇULAR |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
YAHYA EFE TANRIKOLU |
Ayakla |
5 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
TOPÇULAR |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
YUSUF SAMET KAZAN |
Ayakla |
16 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
TOPÇULAR |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
YUSUF SAMET KAZAN |
Ayakla |
22 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
TOPÇULAR |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ALPEREN YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
TOPÇULAR |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
HASAN YİĞİT YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
TOPÇULAR |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
YUSUF SAMET KAZAN |
Ayakla |
32 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
TOPÇULAR |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
YUSUF SAMET KAZAN |
Ayakla |
44 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
TOPÇULAR |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
YUSUF SAMET KAZAN |
Ayakla |
48 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
İNKILAP FUTBOL SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
31.GRUP |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
YUSUFCAN BİLİK |
Ayakla |
30 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
HIZ YAYINLARI MARMARA |
EYÜPSULTAN FESHANE SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
HIZ YAYINLARI MARMARA |
HASAN YILDIZ |
Penaltı |
50 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
HIZ YAYINLARI MARMARA |
EYÜPSULTAN FESHANE SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
EYÜPSULTAN FESHANE SPOR |
FIRAT ÇANKAYA |
Ayakla |
65 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYESİ SPOR |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYESİ SPOR |
MUHAMMED YASER DORUK |
Ayakla |
43 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYESİ SPOR |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
U14 B |
15.GRUP |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYESİ SPOR |
MUHAMMED YASER DORUK |
Ayakla |
58 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
U14 B |
36.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
MUHAMMED EMİN SEÇKİN |
Ayakla |
11 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
U14 B |
36.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
BERAT AYDOĞAN |
Ayakla |
34 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
U14 B |
36.GRUP |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
DORUK TAHA GÜL |
Ayakla |
50 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
15:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
U14 B |
36.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
BEYTULLAH EFE GÜNDÜZ |
Ayakla |
70 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
FURKAN KAÇMAZ |
Ayakla |
5 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
FURKAN KAÇMAZ |
Ayakla |
10 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
FURKAN KAÇMAZ |
Ayakla |
13 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
FURKAN KAÇMAZ |
Ayakla |
21 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
FURKAN KAÇMAZ |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
FURKAN KAÇMAZ |
Ayakla |
33 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
FURKAN KAÇMAZ |
Ayakla |
41 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
FURKAN KAÇMAZ |
Ayakla |
46 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
EMİR BOZKURT |
Ayakla |
48 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
VEDAT TURGUT |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
YUSUF TOĞRAK |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
FURKAN KAÇMAZ |
Ayakla |
63 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
U14 B |
23.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU DEREAĞZI SPOR |
MUHSİN ŞAMİL ŞENÇETİN |
Ayakla |
66 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR 1992 SPOR KULÜBÜ |
GALATA |
U14 B |
5.GRUP |
GALATA |
HASAN HÜSEYİNCAN DEMİRCİ |
Ayakla |
23 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR 1992 SPOR KULÜBÜ |
GALATA |
U14 B |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR 1992 SPOR KULÜBÜ |
MERT UMUT GÜZELCİK |
Ayakla |
24 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR 1992 SPOR KULÜBÜ |
GALATA |
U14 B |
5.GRUP |
GALATA |
HASAN HÜSEYİNCAN DEMİRCİ |
Ayakla |
55 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR 1992 SPOR KULÜBÜ |
GALATA |
U14 B |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR 1992 SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ÖMER FARUK DEMİR |
Ayakla |
60 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR 1992 SPOR KULÜBÜ |
GALATA |
U14 B |
5.GRUP |
GALATA |
AHMET EFE REÇBER |
Ayakla |
67 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
AKSARAY |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
ÖMER YUNUS BİNSOR |
Ayakla |
9 |
11 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
AKSARAY |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
BÜNYAMİN TALAY |
Ayakla |
13 |
11 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
AKSARAY |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
SELİM YAĞIZ DEMİRTÜRK |
Ayakla |
18 |
11 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
AKSARAY |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
BÜNYAMİN TALAY |
Ayakla |
27 |
11 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
AKSARAY |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
BÜNYAMİN TALAY |
Ayakla |
34 |
11 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
AKSARAY |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
MUHAMMED SAİD SÖĞÜT |
Ayakla |
42 |
11 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
AKSARAY |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
HÜSEYİNCAN AKSU |
Ayakla |
51 |
11 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
AKSARAY |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
TUĞRUL ASAF ÖZBEY |
Ayakla |
55 |
11 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
AKSARAY |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
ÖMER YUNUS BİNSOR |
Ayakla |
58 |
11 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
AKSARAY |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
YAHYA MUAZ YILDIRIM |
Penaltı |
62 |
11 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
AKSARAY |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
MUHAMMET TALHA KARA |
Ayakla |
70 |
11 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
U14 B |
3.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
BORA AYDIN |
Ayakla |
4 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
U14 B |
3.GRUP |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
BERK ERENGÖRÜN |
Ayakla |
5 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
U14 B |
3.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
URAS TAŞDELEN |
Ayakla |
59 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
U14 B |
3.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
ALPER GENÇ |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
TALHA TÜRKOĞLU |
Ayakla |
5 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
AHMET EFE BİLİŞ |
Ayakla |
8 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
AHMET EFE BİLİŞ |
Ayakla |
15 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
FATİH DİNÇER |
Ayakla |
55 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
U14 B |
27.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
BERAT ORAL |
Ayakla |
57 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
İMRAHOR YUNUS EMRE SPOR |
U14 B |
5.GRUP |
İMRAHOR YUNUS EMRE SPOR |
MİRAÇHAN ALTİNTAŞ |
Ayakla |
34 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
İMRAHOR YUNUS EMRE SPOR |
U14 B |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
MERT TOPRAK |
Ayakla |
68 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
LANGA |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
TAHA ALPARSLAN ÇEBİ |
Ayakla |
2 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
LANGA |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
AHMET AKÇAY |
Ayakla |
4 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
LANGA |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
BERKAN GÜLTEPE |
Ayakla |
8 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
LANGA |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
HASAN SEZGİN |
Ayakla |
12 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
LANGA |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
AHMET AKÇAY |
Ayakla |
20 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
LANGA |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
LANGA |
ÖMER FARUK KARADENİZ |
Ayakla |
24 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
LANGA |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
LANGA |
MUHARREM UMUT BULUT |
Ayakla |
28 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
LANGA |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
MAHİR ÖZDEMİR |
Ayakla |
30 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
LANGA |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
AHMET AKÇAY |
Ayakla |
36 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
LANGA |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
HASAN SEZGİN |
Ayakla |
42 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
LANGA |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
MERT FİDAN |
Ayakla |
45 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
LANGA |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
YUSUF GÜLTEKİN |
Ayakla |
48 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
LANGA |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
YUSUF GÜLTEKİN |
Ayakla |
50 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
LANGA |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
HASAN SEZGİN |
Ayakla |
55 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
LANGA |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
YUSUF GÜLTEKİN |
Ayakla |
61 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
LANGA |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
YUSUF GÜLTEKİN |
Ayakla |
65 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
YAHYA KEMAL |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
MAHMUD ENES ÖZHAN |
Ayakla |
14 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
YAHYA KEMAL |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
EYMEN EFE AKKUŞ |
Ayakla |
52 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
YAHYA KEMAL |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
KIVANÇ GÖKBULUT |
Ayakla |
69 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
ENES MUHAMMET SAĞAZ |
Kafayla |
38 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
RÜZGAR EFE VARLIK |
Ayakla |
41 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
EYMEN ARSLAN |
Penaltı |
51 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
ÖMER SALİH AKMAN |
Ayakla |
53 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
ENES MUHAMMET SAĞAZ |
Ayakla |
58 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
RÜZGAR EFE VARLIK |
Ayakla |
61 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
CPS KARLITEPE |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
CPS KARLITEPE |
GÖKAY İNAL |
Ayakla |
1 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
CPS KARLITEPE |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
CPS KARLITEPE |
ÖMER FARUK ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
5 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
CPS KARLITEPE |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
CPS KARLITEPE |
ENSAR HENDEN |
Ayakla |
14 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
CPS KARLITEPE |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
CPS KARLITEPE |
ENSAR HENDEN |
Ayakla |
17 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
CPS KARLITEPE |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
CPS KARLITEPE |
ÖMER FARUK ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
20 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
CPS KARLITEPE |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
CPS KARLITEPE |
ENSAR HENDEN |
Ayakla |
27 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
CPS KARLITEPE |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
CPS KARLITEPE |
ÖMER FARUK ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
29 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
CPS KARLITEPE |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
CPS KARLITEPE |
ENSAR HENDEN |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
CPS KARLITEPE |
U14 B |
25.GRUP |
CPS KARLITEPE |
HAYRETTİN ANIL AŞIK |
Ayakla |
58 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
17:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U14 B |
13.GRUP |
BATI TRAKYA |
ABDULLAH KURUCA |
Ayakla |
2 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
17:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U14 B |
13.GRUP |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
AHMET BERKAY ÇETİNKAYA |
Ayakla |
11 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
17:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U14 B |
13.GRUP |
BATI TRAKYA |
FURKAN BEYAZ |
Ayakla |
14 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
17:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U14 B |
13.GRUP |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
MUHAMMED KELEŞOĞLU |
Ayakla |
16 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
17:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U14 B |
13.GRUP |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
AHMET BERKAY ÇETİNKAYA |
Ayakla |
49 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
17:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U14 B |
13.GRUP |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
MUHAMMED KELEŞOĞLU |
Penaltı |
55 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
17:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U14 B |
13.GRUP |
BATI TRAKYA |
FURKAN BEYAZ |
Ayakla |
62 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ İDMANYURDU |
U14 B |
13.GRUP |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
ENSAR UYUMAZ |
Ayakla |
7 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ İDMANYURDU |
U14 B |
13.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ İDMANYURDU |
KUDDUSİ MUHAMMED TINKILIÇ |
Ayakla |
35 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
18:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
U14 B |
39.GRUP |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
KERİM EFE ŞENKAYA |
Ayakla |
6 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
18:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
U14 B |
39.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK |
HALİL OLUTÜRK |
Ayakla |
50 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
18:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ÜNALANSPOR |
ÜMRANİYE TEPEÜSTÜ |
U14 B |
35.GRUP |
ÜNALANSPOR |
SAYGIN AKÇAY |
Ayakla |
4 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
18:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ÜNALANSPOR |
ÜMRANİYE TEPEÜSTÜ |
U14 B |
35.GRUP |
ÜNALANSPOR |
MUHAMMED YUSUF ALAGÖZ |
Ayakla |
20 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
13.1.2024 |
18:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ÜNALANSPOR |
ÜMRANİYE TEPEÜSTÜ |
U14 B |
35.GRUP |
ÜNALANSPOR |
AYBERK OKKALI |
Ayakla |
64 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
NURTEPE SPOR |
U14 B |
26.GRUP |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
BASRİ AKYÜZ |
Kafayla |
16 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
NURTEPE SPOR |
U14 B |
26.GRUP |
NURTEPE SPOR |
KAAN EFE KAYA |
Ayakla |
40 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
NURTEPE SPOR |
U14 B |
26.GRUP |
NURTEPE SPOR |
KAAN EFE KAYA |
Ayakla |
47 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
YENİDOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
U14 B |
19.GRUP |
YENİDOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
SALİH AKÇA |
Ayakla |
12 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
YENİDOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
U14 B |
19.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
AMED BAĞADUR |
Ayakla |
47 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
YENİDOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
U14 B |
19.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
YAKUP SUNAR |
Ayakla |
69 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
İFA SAHASI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
MUHAMMET EREN TAŞDEMİR |
Ayakla |
10 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
İFA SAHASI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
YUSUF AKGÜL |
Ayakla |
12 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
İFA SAHASI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
DEMİR ERHAN ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
16 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
İFA SAHASI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
CELAL AKGÜL |
Ayakla |
21 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
İFA SAHASI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
YAĞIZ BALTACI |
Ayakla |
24 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
İFA SAHASI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
BERAT CAN ORTAHİSAR |
Ayakla |
37 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
İFA SAHASI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
FİKRİ KUTLU DEMİRBAŞ |
Kendi Kalesine |
39 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
İFA SAHASI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
BERAT CAN ORTAHİSAR |
Ayakla |
46 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
ÇELİKTEPE |
U14 B |
26.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
KAYRA EFE KASAP |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
ÇELİKTEPE |
U14 B |
26.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
YUSUF ARAS İSPİR |
Ayakla |
38 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
ÇELİKTEPE |
U14 B |
26.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
MUHAMMED ÇINAR ALİ ŞANLI |
Ayakla |
51 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
ÇELİKTEPE |
U14 B |
26.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
POYRAZ ULUDAĞ |
Ayakla |
57 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
ÇELİKTEPE |
U14 B |
26.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
MUHAMMED ÇINAR ALİ ŞANLI |
Ayakla |
64 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR |
U14 B |
28.GRUP |
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR |
İLHAN KAAN |
Ayakla |
34 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR |
U14 B |
28.GRUP |
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR |
AHMED GENÇER |
Ayakla |
41 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR |
U14 B |
28.GRUP |
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR |
AHMED GENÇER |
Ayakla |
43 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR |
U14 B |
28.GRUP |
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR |
İLHAN KAAN |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR |
U14 B |
28.GRUP |
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR |
YİĞİT BOZKUŞ |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
09:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR |
U14 B |
28.GRUP |
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR |
ARDA ARIKAN |
Ayakla |
63 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
10:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
TUĞRUL ÇİLEKCİ |
Ayakla |
11 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
10:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
KUZEY TURCAN |
Ayakla |
20 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
10:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
EREN KÜLEKÇİ |
Ayakla |
34 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
10:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
ARDA SAVAN |
Ayakla |
47 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
10:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
MEHMET EFE TAKIR |
Ayakla |
48 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
10:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ALİ EMİR SÜTCÜ |
Penaltı |
58 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇUBUKLU |
ÜMRANİYE ÇAKMAK |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE ÇAKMAK |
AHMET YASİR ASLAN |
Ayakla |
4 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇUBUKLU |
ÜMRANİYE ÇAKMAK |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
ÇUBUKLU |
EREN DEMİRAY |
Kafayla |
8 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇUBUKLU |
ÜMRANİYE ÇAKMAK |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
ÇUBUKLU |
BUĞRA AKCAN |
Penaltı |
57 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇUBUKLU |
ÜMRANİYE ÇAKMAK |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
ÇUBUKLU |
ALPEREN TOPCU |
Ayakla |
70 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
ORHANLI SPOR |
KARTAL YUVASI |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
KARTAL YUVASI |
ENES MİKAİL CESUR |
Ayakla |
3 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
ORHANLI SPOR |
KARTAL YUVASI |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
KARTAL YUVASI |
EYMEN ALTINDİŞ |
Ayakla |
19 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
ORHANLI SPOR |
KARTAL YUVASI |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
KARTAL YUVASI |
BEDİRHAN ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
35 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
ORHANLI SPOR |
KARTAL YUVASI |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
KARTAL YUVASI |
EYMEN ALTINDİŞ |
Ayakla |
44 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
ORHANLI SPOR |
KARTAL YUVASI |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
ORHANLI SPOR |
BERAT SOYÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
51 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
GÜNEŞLİ |
GLOBAL FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
GLOBAL FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
UMUT ERTEM |
Ayakla |
36 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
GÜNEŞLİ |
GLOBAL FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
GLOBAL FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
UMUT ERTEM |
Ayakla |
44 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAHÇEKENT SPOR |
ASLAN YUVASI SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
BAHÇEKENT SPOR |
ÖMER ÇORUMLU |
Ayakla |
13 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAHÇEKENT SPOR |
ASLAN YUVASI SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
ASLAN YUVASI SPOR |
MUHAMMET İSA ARAS |
Ayakla |
29 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAHÇEKENT SPOR |
ASLAN YUVASI SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
ASLAN YUVASI SPOR |
YİĞİT HÜSNÜ AVCILAR |
Ayakla |
33 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAHÇEKENT SPOR |
ASLAN YUVASI SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
BAHÇEKENT SPOR |
ÖMER ÇORUMLU |
Ayakla |
35 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAHÇEKENT SPOR |
ASLAN YUVASI SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
BAHÇEKENT SPOR |
ÖMER ÇORUMLU |
Ayakla |
55 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAHÇEKENT SPOR |
ASLAN YUVASI SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
BAHÇEKENT SPOR |
ÖMER ÇORUMLU |
Ayakla |
62 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
U14 B |
8.GRUP |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
AKOBIR ŞENGÜL |
Ayakla |
56 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
ALİ EMRE AKCAN |
Ayakla |
10 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
UMUT EFE KORKMAZ |
Ayakla |
11 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
BURAK BULUT |
Ayakla |
19 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
AHMET ALİ KURUMAHMUT |
Ayakla |
32 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE |
EMİN BUĞRA HOTAN |
Ayakla |
35 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
ALİ AZAD DALMA |
Ayakla |
36 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
BURAK BULUT |
Ayakla |
42 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STD. |
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE |
EMRE KARAKAYACI |
Penaltı |
56 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
U14 B |
8.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
YUSUF EMİN ÇAMUR |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
U14 B |
17.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
MUHAMMET YILMAZ BELGİ |
Ayakla |
37 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
U14 B |
17.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
MUHAMMED EMRE DİKER |
Ayakla |
50 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
U14 B |
17.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
MUHAMMET YILMAZ BELGİ |
Ayakla |
54 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
IRMAKSPOR |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
BERAT KOÇAK |
Ayakla |
13 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
IRMAKSPOR |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
ONUR DORU |
Ayakla |
15 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
IRMAKSPOR |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
IRMAKSPOR |
MUHAMMED SELİM PEKER |
Ayakla |
34 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
IRMAKSPOR |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
IRMAKSPOR |
YAVUZ SELİM DEMİR |
Penaltı |
34 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
IRMAKSPOR |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
IRMAKSPOR |
MUHAMMED HAMZA ALPARSLAN |
Kafayla |
39 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
IRMAKSPOR |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
EREN TÜRKER |
Ayakla |
60 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
IRMAKSPOR |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
IRMAKSPOR |
EFE BERK SÖNMEZ |
Kendi Kalesine |
69 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
IRMAKSPOR |
U14 B |
4.GRUP |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
EREN TÜRKER |
Penaltı |
70 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖYGÜCÜ |
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE |
U14 B |
36.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE |
MEHMET FURKAN GÜLAY |
Ayakla |
7 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖYGÜCÜ |
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE |
U14 B |
36.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE |
İLYAS GÖKALP TEKİN |
Ayakla |
18 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖYGÜCÜ |
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE |
U14 B |
36.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE |
FURKAN BAYRAM |
Ayakla |
62 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖYGÜCÜ |
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE |
U14 B |
36.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE |
OĞUZ KAAN YANIKGÜL |
Ayakla |
70 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ SAHASI |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
KUZGUNCUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
KUZGUNCUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
DENİZ ÖZASLAN |
Ayakla |
9 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ SAHASI |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
KUZGUNCUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
KUZGUNCUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
BATUHAN ADA |
Ayakla |
41 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ SAHASI |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
KUZGUNCUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
KUZGUNCUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
FAİK MERT DEĞİRMENCİ |
Ayakla |
47 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ SAHASI |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
KUZGUNCUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
ABDURRAHMAN BÜYÜK |
Ayakla |
53 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ SAHASI |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
KUZGUNCUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
KUZGUNCUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
BATUHAN ADA |
Ayakla |
69 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ SAHASI |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
KUZGUNCUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
KUZGUNCUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
MUHARREM KARABIYIK |
Penaltı |
73 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
KURUÇEŞME |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
KURUÇEŞME |
EREN CEMAL AKIN |
Ayakla |
10 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
KURUÇEŞME |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
KURUÇEŞME |
NURETTİN ÖZBALTA |
Ayakla |
26 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
KURUÇEŞME |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
KURUÇEŞME |
NURETTİN ÖZBALTA |
Ayakla |
29 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
KURUÇEŞME |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
KURUÇEŞME |
ARİF POLAT COŞKUN |
Ayakla |
45 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
KURUÇEŞME |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
KURUÇEŞME |
NURETTİN ÖZBALTA |
Ayakla |
49 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
KURUÇEŞME |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
KURUÇEŞME |
NURETTİN ÖZBALTA |
Ayakla |
51 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
KURUÇEŞME |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
KURUÇEŞME |
NURETTİN ÖZBALTA |
Ayakla |
65 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KOCASİNANSPOR |
U14 B |
26.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
DAĞHAN TUĞRA BEKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
57 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KOCASİNANSPOR |
U14 B |
26.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
EREN RECEP ÇAKAR |
Ayakla |
68 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KOCASİNANSPOR |
U14 B |
26.GRUP |
KOCASİNANSPOR |
MİRAÇ TARI |
Penaltı |
70 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
OKSPOR |
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA |
U14 B |
8.GRUP |
OKSPOR |
KEREM KARALI |
Ayakla |
16 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
OKSPOR |
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA |
U14 B |
8.GRUP |
OKSPOR |
İSHAK BUĞRA ÜNAL |
Ayakla |
60 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
SELVİSPOR |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
YİĞİT BİLGİN |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
SELVİSPOR |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
EMİR EFE YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
69 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
TUNA SPOR |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
MUHAMMED TAŞKAN |
Ayakla |
3 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
TUNA SPOR |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
BÜLENT ALİ DENİZ |
Kafayla |
6 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
TUNA SPOR |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
MUHAMMED TAŞKAN |
Ayakla |
14 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
TUNA SPOR |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
MEHMET FATİH KARATAŞ |
Ayakla |
17 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
TUNA SPOR |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
MUHAMMED TAŞKAN |
Ayakla |
25 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
TUNA SPOR |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
MUHAMMED TAŞKAN |
Ayakla |
27 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
TUNA SPOR |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
SERVET DEĞİRMENCİ |
Ayakla |
34 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
TUNA SPOR |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
UĞUR CAN DEĞİRMENCİ |
Ayakla |
55 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
TUNA SPOR |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
OĞUZHAN ÇEPNİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
57 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
TUNA SPOR |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
MEHMET ATLI |
Ayakla |
63 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
ARDA YİĞİT |
Ayakla |
4 |
13 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
ENES ŞENOĞLU |
Ayakla |
7 |
13 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
BUĞRA PARLAR |
Ayakla |
10 |
13 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
UMUT ENES AVCI |
Ayakla |
16 |
13 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
ATAHAN HÜSEYİN ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
20 |
13 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
UMUT ENES AVCI |
Ayakla |
26 |
13 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
ATAHAN HÜSEYİN ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
35 |
13 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
BARTU AKYÜREK |
Ayakla |
40 |
13 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
ATAHAN HÜSEYİN ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
48 |
13 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
ARDA YİĞİT |
Ayakla |
53 |
13 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
ARDA YİĞİT |
Ayakla |
55 |
13 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
MİRZA ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
58 |
13 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
ATAHAN HÜSEYİN ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
69 |
13 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
18.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
İBRAHİM HALİL ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
18 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İFA |
BALAT SPOR |
U14 B |
16.GRUP |
İFA |
TAMER BEŞİNCİ |
Ayakla |
6 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İFA |
BALAT SPOR |
U14 B |
16.GRUP |
İFA |
YUSUFCAN KARABULUT |
Ayakla |
17 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İFA |
BALAT SPOR |
U14 B |
16.GRUP |
İFA |
KAAN DEVELİ |
Ayakla |
37 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İFA |
BALAT SPOR |
U14 B |
16.GRUP |
İFA |
MUSTAFA CABA |
Ayakla |
57 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İFA |
BALAT SPOR |
U14 B |
16.GRUP |
İFA |
ZAFER BAYSAL |
Ayakla |
58 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İFA |
BALAT SPOR |
U14 B |
16.GRUP |
İFA |
ZAFER BAYSAL |
Ayakla |
60 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İFA |
BALAT SPOR |
U14 B |
16.GRUP |
İFA |
YAŞAR KEREM ÖZYURT |
Ayakla |
70 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ARNAVUTKÖY TAŞOLUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U14 B |
16.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY TAŞOLUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
MUHAMMED EMİN YERDELEN |
Ayakla |
6 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ARNAVUTKÖY TAŞOLUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U14 B |
16.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY TAŞOLUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
MUHAMMET ARİN |
Ayakla |
29 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ARNAVUTKÖY TAŞOLUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U14 B |
16.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY TAŞOLUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
MERT GENÇ |
Penaltı |
40 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
11:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ARNAVUTKÖY TAŞOLUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U14 B |
16.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY TAŞOLUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
BULUT APAK |
Ayakla |
60 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
KARTAL ATLAS SPOR |
U14 B |
32.GRUP |
KARTAL ATLAS SPOR |
ONUR BERK BALTA |
Ayakla |
10 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
KARTAL ATLAS SPOR |
U14 B |
32.GRUP |
KARTAL ATLAS SPOR |
ERDEM BARÇAĞ |
Ayakla |
14 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
KARTAL ATLAS SPOR |
U14 B |
32.GRUP |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
BERAT MANDUZ |
Ayakla |
66 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
KARTAL CEVİZLİ GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
U14 B |
28.GRUP |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
SADIK BAŞOĞLU |
Ayakla |
9 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
KARTAL CEVİZLİ GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
U14 B |
28.GRUP |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
MEHMET TENKOĞLU |
Ayakla |
20 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
KARTAL CEVİZLİ GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
U14 B |
28.GRUP |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
SADIK BAŞOĞLU |
Ayakla |
35 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
KARTAL CEVİZLİ GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
U14 B |
28.GRUP |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
SADIK BAŞOĞLU |
Ayakla |
40 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
KARTAL CEVİZLİ GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
U14 B |
28.GRUP |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
SİDAR HAMİTOĞLU |
Ayakla |
52 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
KAYNARCASPOR |
U14 B |
36.GRUP |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
MUHAMMED MUSTAFA KANTAR |
Ayakla |
4 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
YEŞİLPINAR |
KARTALTEPE |
U14 B |
12.GRUP |
YEŞİLPINAR |
MUHAMMET EYMEN DURU |
Ayakla |
3 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
YEŞİLPINAR |
KARTALTEPE |
U14 B |
12.GRUP |
YEŞİLPINAR |
ÇAĞAN ASLAN |
Ayakla |
4 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
YEŞİLPINAR |
KARTALTEPE |
U14 B |
12.GRUP |
YEŞİLPINAR |
ÇAĞAN ASLAN |
Ayakla |
22 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
YEŞİLPINAR |
KARTALTEPE |
U14 B |
12.GRUP |
YEŞİLPINAR |
HÜSEYİN KEREM AKYILDIZ |
Ayakla |
35 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
YEŞİLPINAR |
KARTALTEPE |
U14 B |
12.GRUP |
YEŞİLPINAR |
ÇAĞAN ASLAN |
Ayakla |
45 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
ZÜBEYDE HANIM SPOR |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
U14 B |
16.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
UMUT BAYANSALDUZ |
Ayakla |
4 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
ZÜBEYDE HANIM SPOR |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
U14 B |
16.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
MUHAMMET SARITEMUR |
Ayakla |
12 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
ZÜBEYDE HANIM SPOR |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
U14 B |
16.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
İBRAHİM YUSUF SARI |
Ayakla |
27 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
ZÜBEYDE HANIM SPOR |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
U14 B |
16.GRUP |
ZÜBEYDE HANIM SPOR |
YİĞİT EFE AKKAYA |
Ayakla |
48 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
KAYAŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
U14 B |
26.GRUP |
KAYAŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ |
MUHAMMED ENES ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
40 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
KAYAŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
U14 B |
26.GRUP |
KAYAŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ |
SERDAR BATU CENGİZ |
Ayakla |
46 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
KAYAŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
U14 B |
26.GRUP |
KAYAŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ |
HUZEYFE YAZIGAN |
Ayakla |
56 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
TELSİZ |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
YUNUS EMRE AYDIN |
Ayakla |
5 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
TELSİZ |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
MUSTAFA METE YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
8 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
TELSİZ |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
YUNUS EMRE AYDIN |
Ayakla |
30 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
TELSİZ |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
YUNUS EMRE AYDIN |
Ayakla |
42 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
TELSİZ |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
ŞÜKRÜ POLAT |
Ayakla |
56 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HASBAHÇE SPOR |
AVCILAR KAFKAS KARTALLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
14.GRUP |
HASBAHÇE SPOR |
ÖMER ASAF SARIVAZ |
Ayakla |
4 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HASBAHÇE SPOR |
AVCILAR KAFKAS KARTALLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
14.GRUP |
AVCILAR KAFKAS KARTALLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
GÖKAY BERK ÜLGER |
Ayakla |
11 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HASBAHÇE SPOR |
AVCILAR KAFKAS KARTALLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
14.GRUP |
HASBAHÇE SPOR |
KUZEY ERİM |
Ayakla |
22 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HASBAHÇE SPOR |
AVCILAR KAFKAS KARTALLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
14.GRUP |
HASBAHÇE SPOR |
KUZEY ERİM |
Ayakla |
58 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
U14 B |
11.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
ÇAĞLAYAN BADEM |
Ayakla |
26 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
U14 B |
11.GRUP |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
YUNUS ERDEM |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
SANCAKTEPE FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
RÜZGAR BULUT |
Ayakla |
26 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
SANCAKTEPE FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
UTKU ŞENYILDIZ |
Ayakla |
32 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
SANCAKTEPE FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
KEREM GÖNÜLKIRMAZ |
Ayakla |
33 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
SANCAKTEPE FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
EYÜP GÜLTEKİN |
Ayakla |
40 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
SANCAKTEPE FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
EYÜP GÜLTEKİN |
Ayakla |
47 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
SANCAKTEPE FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
DAVUD ÇELEBİ |
Ayakla |
70 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
TAKSİM |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
ADEM ALTINKILIÇ |
Ayakla |
2 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
TAKSİM |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
MUSTAFA KAYRA ÜNAL |
Ayakla |
4 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
TAKSİM |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
TAKSİM |
BERAT CÖMERTLER |
Ayakla |
8 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
TAKSİM |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
ADEM ALTINKILIÇ |
Ayakla |
10 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
TAKSİM |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
ADEM ALTINKILIÇ |
Ayakla |
19 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
12:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
TAKSİM |
U14 B |
22.GRUP |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
ADEM ALTINKILIÇ |
Ayakla |
25 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
FİRUZKÖY |
U14 B |
14.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
UMUT KAAN ŞAHİN |
Penaltı |
6 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
FİRUZKÖY |
U14 B |
14.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
ADEM ÖZALACA |
Ayakla |
8 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
FİRUZKÖY |
U14 B |
14.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
ADEM ÖZALACA |
Ayakla |
17 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
FİRUZKÖY |
U14 B |
14.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
ADEM ÖZALACA |
Ayakla |
31 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
FİRUZKÖY |
U14 B |
14.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
SENNUR ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
35 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
FİRUZKÖY |
U14 B |
14.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
HALİL İBRAHİM OZAN |
Ayakla |
43 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
FİRUZKÖY |
U14 B |
14.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
RESUL RÜZGAR TAŞ |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
FİRUZKÖY |
U14 B |
14.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
RESUL RÜZGAR TAŞ |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
ARDA KUŞ |
Ayakla |
5 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
ARDA KUŞ |
Ayakla |
10 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
ARDA KUŞ |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
MERT CEYLAN |
Ayakla |
20 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
ÖMER SAFA OLGUN |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
ARDA KUŞ |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
ARDA KUŞ |
Ayakla |
40 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
ENES YAŞAR |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
ARDA KUŞ |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
ARDA KUŞ |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
ARDA KUŞ |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SPOR |
BEŞTELSİZ |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SPOR |
ENBİYA İRVÜL |
Ayakla |
5 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SPOR |
BEŞTELSİZ |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SPOR |
YİĞİT KASAP |
Ayakla |
7 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SPOR |
BEŞTELSİZ |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SPOR |
EFE MERT KAYIKCI |
Ayakla |
45 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SPOR |
BEŞTELSİZ |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SPOR |
YİĞİT KASAP |
Ayakla |
60 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EZA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
BARIŞ DEMİRSOY |
Ayakla |
10 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EZA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
EZA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
KEREM ESELER |
Ayakla |
25 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EZA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
EZA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
YUSUF BURAK HÜRSEVER |
Penaltı |
33 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EZA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
EFE PERİNCEK |
Ayakla |
36 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EZA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
EFE PERİNCEK |
Ayakla |
58 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EZA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
EZA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
YUSUF BURAK HÜRSEVER |
Ayakla |
60 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
U14 B |
36.GRUP |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
ENSAR MİNGÜ |
Penaltı |
10 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
U14 B |
36.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
DORUK GÖKSU |
Ayakla |
20 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
U14 B |
36.GRUP |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
HASAN MUSTAFA AKKURT |
Ayakla |
21 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
U14 B |
36.GRUP |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
YAKUP BÜLBÜL |
Ayakla |
23 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
U14 B |
36.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
MİRAÇ EZEL ÇATAK |
Penaltı |
57 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
İSTANBUL TUZLA MERCAN SPOR |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
TUĞRA TURAN |
Ayakla |
1 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
İSTANBUL TUZLA MERCAN SPOR |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
MUSTAFA YİĞİT UÇAN |
Ayakla |
27 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
İSTANBUL TUZLA MERCAN SPOR |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
YUNUS EMRE KARAMAN |
Ayakla |
32 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
İSTANBUL TUZLA MERCAN SPOR |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
YUNUS EMRE KARAMAN |
Ayakla |
62 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
İSTANBUL TUZLA MERCAN SPOR |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TUZLA MERCAN SPOR |
İBRAHİM DENİZ |
Ayakla |
68 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
TERKOS STADI |
BOLLUCASPOR |
ABBASAĞA SPOR |
U14 B |
8.GRUP |
ABBASAĞA SPOR |
İBRAHİM OĞUZ |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
TERKOS STADI |
BOLLUCASPOR |
ABBASAĞA SPOR |
U14 B |
8.GRUP |
ABBASAĞA SPOR |
MİRZAH DORUK ESKİCİ |
Penaltı |
27 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA |
U14 B |
14.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA |
ABDÜLSAMET DİLUŞ |
Ayakla |
37 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA |
U14 B |
14.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
MUSTAFA TAHSİN AÇIKGÖZ |
Ayakla |
38 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA |
U14 B |
14.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
NURULLAH DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
42 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
ASLANTEPE |
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ |
U14 B |
12.GRUP |
ASLANTEPE |
YUSUF HOPAL |
Ayakla |
16 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
ASLANTEPE |
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ |
U14 B |
12.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ |
ÖMER FARUK DUMAN |
Ayakla |
42 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
S.KARTALSPOR |
U14 B |
13.GRUP |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
AHMET YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
8 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
S.KARTALSPOR |
U14 B |
13.GRUP |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
BURAK MERT KAVAK |
Ayakla |
34 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
S.KARTALSPOR |
U14 B |
13.GRUP |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
ALİ ZEBALOĞLU |
Ayakla |
50 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
S.KARTALSPOR |
U14 B |
13.GRUP |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
ALİ ZEBALOĞLU |
Ayakla |
60 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
İSTİNYE |
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR |
TEKİN EGRİÇAY |
Ayakla |
13 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
İSTİNYE |
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR |
MEHMET DENİZ TAKA |
Kafayla |
33 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
İSTİNYE |
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR |
HALİL EMİR ERDEM |
Ayakla |
41 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
İSTİNYE |
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR |
HALİL EMİR ERDEM |
Ayakla |
44 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
İSTİNYE |
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR |
MEHMET DENİZ TAKA |
Ayakla |
52 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
İSTİNYE |
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
İSTİNYE |
MIKAYIL HASANOV |
Ayakla |
55 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
İSTİNYE |
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR |
U14 B |
24.GRUP |
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR |
HALİL EMİR ERDEM |
Ayakla |
68 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
ÖMERLİSPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
MALTEPESPOR |
METE KAYA |
Ayakla |
2 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
ÖMERLİSPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
MALTEPESPOR |
ÖMER FARUK UZUN |
Ayakla |
7 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
ÖMERLİSPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
MALTEPESPOR |
METE KAYA |
Ayakla |
10 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
ÖMERLİSPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
MALTEPESPOR |
EMİR TOPRAK |
Ayakla |
28 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
ÖMERLİSPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
MALTEPESPOR |
ÖMER FARUK UZUN |
Ayakla |
49 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
ÖMERLİSPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
MALTEPESPOR |
EMİR TOPRAK |
Ayakla |
54 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
ÖMERLİSPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
MALTEPESPOR |
ENDER YAĞLI |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
ÖMERLİSPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
U14 B |
29.GRUP |
ÖMERLİSPOR |
ÖMER BALKAN BOZYEL |
Penaltı |
69 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
NİHAT EGE YAĞMURLUGİL |
Kafayla |
5 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
NİHAT EGE YAĞMURLUGİL |
Ayakla |
13 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
ÖMER SALİH ÖZKAN |
Ayakla |
20 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
MUHAMMED EMİR IRMAK |
Ayakla |
34 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
RILEY RYAN BABEL |
Ayakla |
42 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
ASIM ESAD ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
69 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
RILEY RYAN BABEL |
Ayakla |
75 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
U14 B |
21.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
KUZEY KAYA |
Ayakla |
76 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK |
U14 B |
6.GRUP |
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK |
KEREM ÖNCEL |
Ayakla |
9 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK |
U14 B |
6.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
METEHAN EROL KUTUNSEL |
Ayakla |
47 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK |
U14 B |
6.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BERAT ÖZKAN |
Ayakla |
55 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ |
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
2.GRUP |
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
İBRAHİM DEMİRBAĞ |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ |
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
2.GRUP |
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
KUZEY YEL |
Ayakla |
63 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
SAMANDIRA FUTBOL S.K. |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
U14 B |
32.GRUP |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
YUSUF ERAY ÖZKAN |
Ayakla |
17 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
SAMANDIRA FUTBOL S.K. |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
U14 B |
32.GRUP |
SAMANDIRA FUTBOL S.K. |
HASAN YİĞİT AYHAN |
Ayakla |
42 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
SAMANDIRA FUTBOL S.K. |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
U14 B |
32.GRUP |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
YUSUF ERAY ÖZKAN |
Ayakla |
68 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
MEHMET ÇOBAN |
Ayakla |
20 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
YİĞİT ALİ YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
22 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
KAAN METİN |
Ayakla |
24 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
MEHMET ÇOBAN |
Ayakla |
28 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
ALİ AFFAN YAZICIOĞLU |
Ayakla |
53 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
MELİH MAMAT |
Ayakla |
64 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
MERT EGE ASAN |
Ayakla |
4 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
POYRAZ SOĞANCIOĞLU |
Ayakla |
18 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
YAĞIZ AKARSU |
Ayakla |
22 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
SELMAN EFE ÖKSÜZ |
Ayakla |
26 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
DENİZ ÖZDEMİR |
Ayakla |
31 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
POYRAZ SOĞANCIOĞLU |
Ayakla |
32 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
ENES AYDIN |
Ayakla |
34 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
YAĞIZ AKARSU |
Ayakla |
35 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
MERT EGE ASAN |
Ayakla |
37 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
TOLGA BASMAKCI |
Ayakla |
39 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
TOLGA BASMAKCI |
Ayakla |
50 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
BATUHAN BUDA |
Ayakla |
52 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
BURAK SEVİNDİK |
Ayakla |
62 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
AHMET BARTU BALCI |
Ayakla |
63 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
13:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
DORUK AZAD ÖZGEN |
Ayakla |
66 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
14:00 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SARIGAZİ |
VADİ SPOR |
U14 B |
32.GRUP |
SARIGAZİ |
MERTCAN AYIRTIR |
Ayakla |
63 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
14:00 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SARIGAZİ |
VADİ SPOR |
U14 B |
32.GRUP |
SARIGAZİ |
UTKU YAŞAR |
Ayakla |
67 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
14:30 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
HEYBELİADA |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
RÜZGAR BEREKET |
Ayakla |
15 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
14:30 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
HEYBELİADA |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
FURKAN ALBAYRAK |
Ayakla |
28 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
14:30 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
HEYBELİADA |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
BARAN ÇINAR |
Ayakla |
36 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
14:30 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
HEYBELİADA |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
SEFA MURAT ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
70 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
14:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
İSTANBUL DEMİRSPOR |
U14 B |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEMİRSPOR |
YAKUP ERDEM SEVİNÇ |
Ayakla |
24 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
14:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
İSTANBUL DEMİRSPOR |
U14 B |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEMİRSPOR |
YAKUP ERDEM SEVİNÇ |
Ayakla |
43 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
14:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
İSTANBUL DEMİRSPOR |
U14 B |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEMİRSPOR |
YAKUP ERDEM SEVİNÇ |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
FİLİZSPOR |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
KEMERBURGAZ |
BARIŞ CAN ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
11 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
15:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
YILDIZ |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
YILDIZ |
YUSUF BATMAZ |
Penaltı |
5 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
15:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
YILDIZ |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
BEDİRHAN BİNGÖL |
Ayakla |
23 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
15:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
YILDIZ |
U14 B |
20.GRUP |
YILDIZ |
YUSUF BATMAZ |
Ayakla |
24 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
15:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
1877 ALEMDAĞ |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
YUSUF KARHAN |
Ayakla |
24 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
15:00 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
MODAFEN |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
MODAFEN |
İBRAHİM ÖZDEMİR |
Ayakla |
22 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
15:00 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
MODAFEN |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
HAKAN GÜLER |
Ayakla |
34 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
GOP VENÜS |
AMBARLI IŞIKSPOR |
U14 B |
6.GRUP |
AMBARLI IŞIKSPOR |
ÖMER ALTUNTAŞ |
Ayakla |
3 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
GOP VENÜS |
AMBARLI IŞIKSPOR |
U14 B |
6.GRUP |
AMBARLI IŞIKSPOR |
MEHMET BİLAL ULUTAŞ |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
GOP VENÜS |
AMBARLI IŞIKSPOR |
U14 B |
6.GRUP |
AMBARLI IŞIKSPOR |
MEHMET BİLAL ULUTAŞ |
Ayakla |
65 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BELEDİYE 100. YIL / SULTANBEYLİ |
SULTANBEYLİSPOR |
TUZLA SİYAH ÇORAPLILAR SPOR |
U14 B |
28.GRUP |
TUZLA SİYAH ÇORAPLILAR SPOR |
MERT AYAZ PİŞKİNER |
Penaltı |
35 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BELEDİYE 100. YIL / SULTANBEYLİ |
SULTANBEYLİSPOR |
TUZLA SİYAH ÇORAPLILAR SPOR |
U14 B |
28.GRUP |
TUZLA SİYAH ÇORAPLILAR SPOR |
MERT AYAZ PİŞKİNER |
Ayakla |
37 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BELEDİYE 100. YIL / SULTANBEYLİ |
SULTANBEYLİSPOR |
TUZLA SİYAH ÇORAPLILAR SPOR |
U14 B |
28.GRUP |
SULTANBEYLİSPOR |
HÜSEYİN GEZER |
Ayakla |
58 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
BELEDİYE 100. YIL / SULTANBEYLİ |
SULTANBEYLİSPOR |
TUZLA SİYAH ÇORAPLILAR SPOR |
U14 B |
28.GRUP |
SULTANBEYLİSPOR |
MAHMUD KOCAMAN |
Ayakla |
61 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
SALİH SARITAŞ |
Ayakla |
17 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
ZÜLKİF BURAK DEMİRCİ |
Ayakla |
20 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
İNANÇ ÇEÇEN |
Ayakla |
27 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
ZÜLKİF BURAK DEMİRCİ |
Ayakla |
30 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
ZÜLKİF BURAK DEMİRCİ |
Ayakla |
33 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
YASİN AVŞAR |
Ayakla |
34 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
UMUT AYYARKIN |
Penaltı |
43 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
UMUT AYYARKIN |
Penaltı |
61 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
ÖMERLİ STADI |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U14 B |
38.GRUP |
NİŞANTEPE FK |
YASİN AVŞAR |
Ayakla |
70 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
17:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO |
U14 B |
6.GRUP |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
AHMET MERT ER |
Ayakla |
37 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
GENÇOSMAN |
U14 B |
10.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
MEHMETHAN ASLAN |
Ayakla |
22 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
17:30 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ESATPAŞA |
KARTAL ELÇİ |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
ESATPAŞA |
MERT YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
5 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
17:30 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ESATPAŞA |
KARTAL ELÇİ |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
ESATPAŞA |
BERAT EMEKTAR |
Ayakla |
15 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
17:30 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ESATPAŞA |
KARTAL ELÇİ |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
ESATPAŞA |
BERAT EMEKTAR |
Ayakla |
21 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
17:30 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ESATPAŞA |
KARTAL ELÇİ |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
ESATPAŞA |
BERAT EMEKTAR |
Ayakla |
36 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
17:30 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ESATPAŞA |
KARTAL ELÇİ |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
ESATPAŞA |
BERAT EMEKTAR |
Ayakla |
40 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
17:30 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ESATPAŞA |
KARTAL ELÇİ |
U14 B |
34.GRUP |
ESATPAŞA |
BERAT EMEKTAR |
Ayakla |
46 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
18:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KÜÇÜKSU RASATHANE SPOR |
YAKACIK |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
YAKACIK |
MEHMET POLAT |
Ayakla |
38 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
14.1.2024 |
18:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KÜÇÜKSU RASATHANE SPOR |
YAKACIK |
U14 B |
30.GRUP |
YAKACIK |
YUSUF SARITAŞ |
Ayakla |
65 |
0 |
2 |