7 |
23.4.2024 |
13:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
RİVA SPOR |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
YASİN KÖK |
Ayakla |
2 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
13:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
RİVA SPOR |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
YILMAZ MERT TÜKEL |
Ayakla |
3 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
13:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
RİVA SPOR |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
RİVA SPOR |
YUNUS EMRE ERDEM |
Ayakla |
7 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
13:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
RİVA SPOR |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
YILMAZ MERT TÜKEL |
Penaltı |
44 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
13:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
RİVA SPOR |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
RİVA SPOR |
MERT SALİM |
Ayakla |
53 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
13:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
RİVA SPOR |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
EREN ÇEVİK |
Ayakla |
60 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FENERYOLU |
HEYBELİADA |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
FENERYOLU |
RECEP BURAK CİVELEK |
Ayakla |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FENERYOLU |
HEYBELİADA |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
FENERYOLU |
TİMUÇİN BÜYÜKKARADAĞ |
Ayakla |
17 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FENERYOLU |
HEYBELİADA |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
HEYBELİADA |
NAZİF BERTAN SALİŞ |
Kafayla |
44 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FENERYOLU |
HEYBELİADA |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
HEYBELİADA |
BORAN YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
90 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
FİŞEKSPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
OĞUZHAN SARIOĞLU |
Ayakla |
9 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
FİŞEKSPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
ŞAHİN ESAT TINMAZ |
Ayakla |
44 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
FİŞEKSPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
KEMERBURGAZ |
EMRE ÖNDER |
Ayakla |
50 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
FİŞEKSPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
ŞAHİN ESAT TINMAZ |
Ayakla |
55 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
FİŞEKSPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ÖMER KARACA |
Ayakla |
87 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
HÜSEYİN AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
MUHAMMET METE |
Ayakla |
25 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
HÜSEYİN AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
32 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
TERKOS STADI |
TERKOS SPOR KULÜBÜ |
SEYMENKÖY |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
SEYMENKÖY |
AHMET ERKAN KAYA |
Ayakla |
30 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
TERKOS STADI |
TERKOS SPOR KULÜBÜ |
SEYMENKÖY |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
SEYMENKÖY |
SAMİ DEMİRBAŞ |
Ayakla |
54 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
TERKOS STADI |
TERKOS SPOR KULÜBÜ |
SEYMENKÖY |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
TERKOS SPOR KULÜBÜ |
RAMAZAN BOZDAĞLI |
Ayakla |
57 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
HARB-İŞ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
HARB-İŞ |
ENES ALTINDAŞ |
Ayakla |
45 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
HARB-İŞ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
HARB-İŞ |
ENES ALTINDAŞ |
Ayakla |
53 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
HARB-İŞ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
HARB-İŞ |
YUSUF BURAK HÜRSEVER |
Ayakla |
58 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
HARB-İŞ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
ERKUT RAKICIOĞLU |
Ayakla |
67 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
ALTINAY |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
MEHMET KAYA |
Ayakla |
5 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
ALTINAY |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
ERDİ DEMİRKOL |
Ayakla |
16 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
ALTINAY |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
İSMET SEVİM |
Ayakla |
57 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
ALTINAY |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
DİYAR SANCAK |
Ayakla |
73 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
ALTINAY |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
MÜSLÜM UYSAL |
Ayakla |
77 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
ALTINAY |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
ABDULAZİZ İPEK |
Ayakla |
85 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TERAZİDERE |
SEFAKÖY |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
TERAZİDERE |
VOLKAN ERKUT ÖZTÜRK |
Kafayla |
9 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TERAZİDERE |
SEFAKÖY |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
TERAZİDERE |
VOLKAN ERKUT ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
23 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TERAZİDERE |
SEFAKÖY |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
TERAZİDERE |
VOLKAN ERKUT ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
36 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TERAZİDERE |
SEFAKÖY |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
TERAZİDERE |
VOLKAN ERKUT ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
38 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TERAZİDERE |
SEFAKÖY |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
TERAZİDERE |
VOLKAN ERKUT ÖZTÜRK |
Kafayla |
45 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TERAZİDERE |
SEFAKÖY |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
TERAZİDERE |
YUNUS EMRE DEMİR |
Ayakla |
47 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TERAZİDERE |
SEFAKÖY |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
TERAZİDERE |
VOLKAN ERKUT ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
52 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TERAZİDERE |
SEFAKÖY |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
TERAZİDERE |
SEZER TUNÇ |
Ayakla |
54 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TERAZİDERE |
SEFAKÖY |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
SEFAKÖY |
ISLOMBEK YARASHEV |
Ayakla |
78 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TERAZİDERE |
SEFAKÖY |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
TERAZİDERE |
İLKER MÜCAHİT AYDIN |
Ayakla |
90 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
ÇIRÇIR |
ZEKERİYAKÖY |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ZEKERİYAKÖY |
ADA HAKTAN ÖZDEMİR |
Ayakla |
15 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
ÇIRÇIR |
ZEKERİYAKÖY |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ZEKERİYAKÖY |
ALP PAKGÜÇ |
Ayakla |
37 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
ÇIRÇIR |
ZEKERİYAKÖY |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ZEKERİYAKÖY |
UMUT BIYIK |
Ayakla |
38 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
ÇIRÇIR |
ZEKERİYAKÖY |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ÇIRÇIR |
ALPARSLAN ŞAD |
Ayakla |
44 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
ÇIRÇIR |
ZEKERİYAKÖY |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ZEKERİYAKÖY |
MERT EKREM İNAN |
Ayakla |
59 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
ÇIRÇIR |
ZEKERİYAKÖY |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ZEKERİYAKÖY |
LEVENT ÇAĞLAR |
Penaltı |
75 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
BERKAN YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
10 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ABDULLAH ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
14 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
DEVRİM KURT |
Ayakla |
20 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
İBRAHİM ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
31 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
EFE SANCAK |
Ayakla |
47 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
İBRAHİM ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
53 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ABDULLAH ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
78 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ALİ DURSUN |
Ayakla |
84 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
KÜÇÜKSU RASATHANE SPOR |
POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKSU RASATHANE SPOR |
SERHAT KARDAŞ |
Ayakla |
22 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
KÜÇÜKSU RASATHANE SPOR |
POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKSU RASATHANE SPOR |
EMRE DURMUŞ |
Ayakla |
42 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
KÜÇÜKSU RASATHANE SPOR |
POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ |
SEMİH GÖÇ |
Ayakla |
55 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
KÜÇÜKSU RASATHANE SPOR |
POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKSU RASATHANE SPOR |
MUHAMMED KAYA |
Ayakla |
95 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
CELALİYE |
KABAKÇA |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
CELALİYE |
OĞUZHAN ASLAN |
Kafayla |
19 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
CELALİYE |
KABAKÇA |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
CELALİYE |
MUSTAFA ATAKAN TATLI |
Ayakla |
21 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
CELALİYE |
KABAKÇA |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
CELALİYE |
BATUHAN BALTACIOĞLU |
Ayakla |
59 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
CELALİYE |
KABAKÇA |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
KABAKÇA |
YILMAZ ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
63 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
CELALİYE |
KABAKÇA |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
KABAKÇA |
ABDULLAH EFKAN ÖZKAN |
Ayakla |
69 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
CELALİYE |
KABAKÇA |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
CELALİYE |
MOHAMMED SAIED ŞAMOĞLU |
Ayakla |
78 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
CELALİYE |
KABAKÇA |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
CELALİYE |
CAN DEMİR |
Penaltı |
89 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
YUSUF CAN BAL |
Ayakla |
12 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
KEREM KIR |
Ayakla |
19 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
BURAK EMRE HALİL |
Ayakla |
25 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
YUSUF HÜSEYİN |
Ayakla |
33 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
YUSUF CAN BAL |
Ayakla |
44 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
ABDELRAHMAN SABRY SHEHATA KHALIFA |
Ayakla |
48 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
YUSUF CAN BAL |
Ayakla |
53 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
ABDELRAHMAN SABRY SHEHATA KHALIFA |
Ayakla |
64 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
ESENYURT BALIKYOLU |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
NECAT ESKİ |
Ayakla |
72 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
HARMANTEPE |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
TUNAHAN PINAR |
Kafayla |
16 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
HARMANTEPE |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
VOLKAN MASKAN |
Ayakla |
17 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
HARMANTEPE |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
SEFA MEHMET ALKAÇ |
Ayakla |
30 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
HARMANTEPE |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
VOLKAN MASKAN |
Ayakla |
37 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
HARMANTEPE |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
EMRE CAN GÜLER |
Ayakla |
40 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
HARMANTEPE |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
MUSTAFA ÖZKAYNAK |
Ayakla |
52 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
HARMANTEPE |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
MUSTAFA ÖZKAYNAK |
Ayakla |
60 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
HARMANTEPE |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
ALH MOMODOU YEMBE CAMARA |
Penaltı |
79 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
SAMATYA |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
SAMATYA |
OSMAN DEMİROĞLU |
Ayakla |
24 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
SAMATYA |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
OĞUZCAN KETEN |
Penaltı |
85 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
ÖZGENSPOR |
CEYLANSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
CEYLANSPOR |
MURAT ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
20 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
ÖZGENSPOR |
CEYLANSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
CEYLANSPOR |
TAYYİP ÇAY |
Ayakla |
32 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
ÖZGENSPOR |
CEYLANSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
CEYLANSPOR |
YUSUF ÇAY |
Ayakla |
48 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
ÖZGENSPOR |
CEYLANSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ÖZGENSPOR |
AMMAR GÖRGÜN |
Ayakla |
54 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
ÖZGENSPOR |
CEYLANSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
CEYLANSPOR |
AHMET SAMET KARACA |
Ayakla |
65 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
ÖZGENSPOR |
CEYLANSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
CEYLANSPOR |
TAYYİP ÇAY |
Ayakla |
69 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
ÖZGENSPOR |
CEYLANSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ÖZGENSPOR |
ALİ AKPINAR |
Penaltı |
71 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
PİYALEPAŞA |
BARIŞ BELGE |
Ayakla |
10 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
PİYALEPAŞA |
MEHMET AĞCA |
Ayakla |
25 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
TANER KAYGUSUZ |
Penaltı |
65 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
PİYALEPAŞA |
KEREM BAKICI |
Ayakla |
78 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
PİYALEPAŞA |
ÇAĞATAY SEZER |
Kafayla |
88 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
BAHADIR GİRGİN |
Kafayla |
4 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ZİYA YAYIKÇI |
Ayakla |
26 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
ALPEREN ŞURUTOĞLU |
Kafayla |
96 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
16:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
ESENKENT |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ESENKENT |
EFE GÜREK |
Ayakla |
26 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
16:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
ESENKENT |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
YUNUS TEMİZ |
Kafayla |
67 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
16:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
ESENKENT |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
SELİM UKA |
Ayakla |
92 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
ÖZEL DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
MURAT KÖSE |
Ayakla |
10 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
ÖZEL DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
MUSTAFA AYYILDIZ |
Ayakla |
27 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
ÖZEL DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
MUSTAFA AYYILDIZ |
Ayakla |
33 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
ÖZEL DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
ONURHAN PEHLİVAN |
Ayakla |
65 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
ÖZEL DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
ÖZEL DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT |
SELÇUK VURAL |
Ayakla |
89 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
ÖZEL DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
ONURHAN PEHLİVAN |
Ayakla |
90 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
AKÖRENKÖY |
PRESTİJ ATLETİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
PRESTİJ ATLETİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
DİYAR AĞAOĞLU |
Ayakla |
15 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
AKÖRENKÖY |
PRESTİJ ATLETİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
PRESTİJ ATLETİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ADEM ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
45 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
AKÖRENKÖY |
PRESTİJ ATLETİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
AKÖRENKÖY |
MESUT SAKA |
Ayakla |
46 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
AKÖRENKÖY |
PRESTİJ ATLETİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
AKÖRENKÖY |
CEBİR YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
65 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
AKÖRENKÖY |
PRESTİJ ATLETİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
AKÖRENKÖY |
İBRAHİM BAHÇİVAN |
Ayakla |
68 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
AKÖRENKÖY |
PRESTİJ ATLETİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
AKÖRENKÖY |
İBRAHİM BAHÇİVAN |
Ayakla |
70 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
AKÖRENKÖY |
PRESTİJ ATLETİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
AKÖRENKÖY |
İBRAHİM BAHÇİVAN |
Ayakla |
80 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
AKÖRENKÖY |
PRESTİJ ATLETİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
AKÖRENKÖY |
İBRAHİM BAHÇİVAN |
Ayakla |
90 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
OKAN PAKEL |
Ayakla |
31 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
VEYSEL DOĞAN |
Penaltı |
40 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
OĞUZHAN YAMAN |
Ayakla |
46 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
MUHAMMED DİYAR ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
92 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
YUNUS EMRE TOPAL |
Kendi Kalesine |
41 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
EMRULLAH YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
45 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
EMRULLAH YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
50 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
OĞUZHAN TATLI |
Ayakla |
72 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
FATİH KARACA |
Ayakla |
81 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
23.4.2024 |
17:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
UMUT BERKAY AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
90 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
KADİR ALACA |
Ayakla |
11 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
OĞUZHAN TORLAK |
Ayakla |
16 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
KADİR ALACA |
Ayakla |
27 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
GÖKHAN ÇAY |
Ayakla |
28 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
YUSUF KAYAYURT |
Ayakla |
43 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
OĞUZHAN TORLAK |
Ayakla |
48 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
HÜSEYİN CAN KAYA |
Ayakla |
60 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
KADİR ALACA |
Ayakla |
69 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
YİĞİTHAN GÖKDEMİR |
Ayakla |
75 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
OĞUZHAN TORLAK |
Ayakla |
85 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
KADİR ALACA |
Ayakla |
86 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
KADİR ALACA |
Penaltı |
90 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
ALTINOKSPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
ALTINOKSPOR |
MUHAMMET ONUR HANEDAR |
Ayakla |
45 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
ALTINOKSPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
ALTINOKSPOR |
ABDELKADER BENZIANE |
Ayakla |
65 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
ALTINOKSPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
SERKAN GÜNHAN |
Ayakla |
80 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
ALTINOKSPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
ALTINOKSPOR |
ALİ AYCAN PİNÇ |
Ayakla |
85 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
ALTINOKSPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
SERKAN GÜNHAN |
Ayakla |
86 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
TOPÇULAR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
BARIŞ AY |
Ayakla |
14 |
yarıda kaldı |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
TOPÇULAR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
SERDAL PORTAKAL |
Ayakla |
20 |
yarıda kaldı |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
TOPÇULAR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
BARIŞ AY |
Ayakla |
28 |
yarıda kaldı |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
ŞABAN DEMİRCAN |
Ayakla |
50 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
EMRE İSTİF |
Ayakla |
53 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
ONUR ERBAŞ |
Ayakla |
68 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
MERT CAN AKSU |
Ayakla |
76 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
AHMET HAKAN ŞEKEROĞLU |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
YUSUF KURT |
Ayakla |
18 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ALİ ŞİRİN |
Ayakla |
20 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ATA ERDEM SOYÖZ |
Ayakla |
33 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ERDİNÇ BALCI |
Kafayla |
45 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
KAAN ORUÇ |
Ayakla |
46 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
BERAT KARAKAŞ |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ERDEM SANCAK |
Ayakla |
58 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ERDEM SANCAK |
Penaltı |
65 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
EMİRHAN YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
70 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ERDEM SANCAK |
Ayakla |
85 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
13:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
İSTANBUL ÇORUM |
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK |
2.AL. |
20.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ÇORUM |
BEKİR CAN AKBULUT |
Ayakla |
42 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
14:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
ÇANTAKÖY |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
NURİ KURU |
Kafayla |
48 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
14:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
ÇANTAKÖY |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
BERKE USTA |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
14:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
ÇANTAKÖY |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
KENAN KARAPINAR |
Ayakla |
75 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
14:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
ÇANTAKÖY |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
ÇANTAKÖY |
BURAK ULUÇAY |
Ayakla |
90 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
KAMİLOBA |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
YUNUS EMRE BATMAN |
Ayakla |
15 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
KAMİLOBA |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
KAMİLOBA |
WILLIAM Z BOAKAI |
Ayakla |
31 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
KAMİLOBA |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
KAMİLOBA |
İBRAHİM DENİZ |
Ayakla |
48 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
KAMİLOBA |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
CEM TUĞRA SEYMEN |
Ayakla |
84 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
MUHAMMED MUSTAFA EROL |
Ayakla |
11 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
MUHAMMED MUSTAFA EROL |
Ayakla |
16 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
YASİN YADİGAR |
Penaltı |
33 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
FATİH KONAK |
Ayakla |
53 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
GÜROL BULUT |
Ayakla |
63 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
HAKAN FEYDA |
Ayakla |
80 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
GÜROL BULUT |
Ayakla |
82 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ESENYURT TURGUT ÖZAL STADI |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KUZEY AKIN SPOR KULÜBÜ |
BARAN OCAK |
Ayakla |
88 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
OĞUZ CİNGÖZ |
Kafayla |
03 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
MUHAMMED RAŞİD ALTUNBAŞ |
Ayakla |
24 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
SEZAYİ CEM KARABIYIK |
Ayakla |
28 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
MUSTAFA KAPLAN |
Ayakla |
42 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
ENESHAN TURHAN |
Ayakla |
53 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
BUĞRA DEMİREL |
Ayakla |
55 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
OSMAN TATLI |
Ayakla |
73 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
OSMAN TATLI |
Kafayla |
80 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
ÖZKAN ÇETİN |
Ayakla |
86 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
TURGAY KOÇ |
Ayakla |
9 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
SEMİH SOYTÜRK |
Ayakla |
20 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
EREN KAYA |
Penaltı |
30 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
AYBERK BURHAN |
Ayakla |
72 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
AYBERK BURHAN |
Ayakla |
75 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
GÜRZAFER |
1453 İSTANBUL AS SPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
1453 İSTANBUL AS SPOR |
SAMET BAYGIN |
Ayakla |
10 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
GÜRZAFER |
1453 İSTANBUL AS SPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
GÜRZAFER |
MUSTAFA ŞENSES |
Ayakla |
48 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
GÜRZAFER |
1453 İSTANBUL AS SPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
GÜRZAFER |
OĞUZHAN ZAİM |
Penaltı |
61 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
GÜRZAFER |
1453 İSTANBUL AS SPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
GÜRZAFER |
AHMET TOSUN |
Ayakla |
77 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
GÜRZAFER |
1453 İSTANBUL AS SPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
GÜRZAFER |
EMİRHAN HASAN BAŞ |
Ayakla |
84 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
GÜRZAFER |
1453 İSTANBUL AS SPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
GÜRZAFER |
ÖMER YAĞIZ |
Ayakla |
85 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ |
CİHAT AYDEMİR |
Penaltı |
44 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ |
SEBAHATTİN YURTSEVEN |
Ayakla |
60 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
HASKÖY |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
SONER ADALAN |
Ayakla |
33 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
HASKÖY |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
SAMET KAYA |
Ayakla |
41 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
HASKÖY |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
SONER ADALAN |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
HAKTAN CANAL |
Ayakla |
14 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
MUSTAFA YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
17 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
EFE MAMUŞ |
Kafayla |
35 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
MİKAİL YAZİT |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
EMİRHAN ÇALAR |
Ayakla |
61 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
ALİ ARDA DUMLUPINAR |
Ayakla |
70 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
CAN DİZDAR |
Ayakla |
10 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
CAN DİZDAR |
Ayakla |
20 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ |
OĞUZHAN ŞABANFAKI |
Ayakla |
6 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
ALPEREN ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
62 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
TUNÇ SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
TUNÇ SPOR |
ALEX ESPANOL GUIU |
Ayakla |
3 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
TUNÇ SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
TUNÇ SPOR |
ALEX ESPANOL GUIU |
Ayakla |
16 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
TUNÇ SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
TUNÇ SPOR |
MUHAMMED SAİD ÇİRCİ |
Ayakla |
17 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
TUNÇ SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
MUHAMMET COSTEL KARAKAFA |
Ayakla |
26 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
TUNÇ SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
TUNÇ SPOR |
ALEX ESPANOL GUIU |
Penaltı |
55 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
TUNÇ SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
TUNÇ SPOR |
ALEX ESPANOL GUIU |
Ayakla |
67 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
TUNÇ SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
TUNÇ SPOR |
MUHAMMED SAİD ÇİRCİ |
Ayakla |
80 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
KOŞUYOLU |
ANADOLU KAVAĞI SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
KOŞUYOLU |
ARİF ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
17 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
KOŞUYOLU |
ANADOLU KAVAĞI SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
KOŞUYOLU |
ARİF ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
32 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
KOŞUYOLU |
ANADOLU KAVAĞI SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
KOŞUYOLU |
ARİF ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
81 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
TUZLA ANADOLU SPOR |
2.AL. |
20.GRUP |
TUZLA ANADOLU SPOR |
OKTAY ŞAHİNSOY |
Ayakla |
2 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
TUZLA ANADOLU SPOR |
2.AL. |
20.GRUP |
TUZLA ANADOLU SPOR |
MERT CAN TÜFEKCİ |
Ayakla |
33 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
TUZLA ANADOLU SPOR |
2.AL. |
20.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
TAYFUN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
44 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
TUZLA ANADOLU SPOR |
2.AL. |
20.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
UMUR YİĞİT ÖZGÜREL |
Ayakla |
65 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
TUZLA ANADOLU SPOR |
2.AL. |
20.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
HAMZA METİN SIRAKAYA |
Ayakla |
88 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
TUZLA ANADOLU SPOR |
2.AL. |
20.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
TAYFUN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
89 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
NURTEPE SPOR |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
NURTEPE SPOR |
BURHANETTİN OLGER |
Ayakla |
5 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
NURTEPE SPOR |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
NURTEPE SPOR |
EDİP ALİ KAÇAK |
Ayakla |
44 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ SAHASI |
AYDINLI SPOR |
KUZGUNCUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
KUZGUNCUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
EREN KAAN SEZER |
Kafayla |
26 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ SAHASI |
AYDINLI SPOR |
KUZGUNCUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
KUZGUNCUK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ANIL YASİN TAY |
Ayakla |
91 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
KARTAL ELÇİ |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
EMRE ÇEKEN |
Kafayla |
49 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
KARTAL ELÇİ |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
EMRE ÇEKEN |
Ayakla |
90 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
AĞVA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
20.GRUP |
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
EREN BULUT |
Ayakla |
37 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
AĞVA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
20.GRUP |
AĞVA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
UĞUR KAAN AKYOL |
Kafayla |
86 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
AZİZ MUHAMMET SÖYLEMEZ |
Ayakla |
18 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
UMUT BACAK |
Ayakla |
25 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
UMUT BACAK |
Ayakla |
40 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
UMUT ABİK |
Ayakla |
54 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
SAKARYA İMÇ. |
UMUT BACAK |
Ayakla |
76 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
GİRESUN EMEKSAN |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
GİRESUN EMEKSAN |
YUNUS ÇOBAN |
Ayakla |
32 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
GİRESUN EMEKSAN |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
GİRESUN EMEKSAN |
MUHAMMED EMİN AYDIN |
Ayakla |
44 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
GİRESUN EMEKSAN |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
HABİB KILIÇ |
Ayakla |
46 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
Y.S.SELİM |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
Y.S.SELİM |
OSMAN DURAN |
Ayakla |
21 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
Y.S.SELİM |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
HALİL ŞEKER |
Ayakla |
27 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
Y.S.SELİM |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
MUHAMMED DEMİR |
Ayakla |
40 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
Y.S.SELİM |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
DENİZ ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
53 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
Y.S.SELİM |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
FATİH YANIK |
Penaltı |
56 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
Y.S.SELİM |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
DENİZ ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
82 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ÇANAKÇA SAHASI |
SUBAŞISPOR |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
SUBAŞISPOR |
YUSUF BİLGE |
Ayakla |
12 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ÇANAKÇA SAHASI |
SUBAŞISPOR |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
UĞUR YİĞİT |
Ayakla |
40 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ÇANAKÇA SAHASI |
SUBAŞISPOR |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
SUBAŞISPOR |
AKIN BEYAZ |
Ayakla |
54 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ÇANAKÇA SAHASI |
SUBAŞISPOR |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
SUBAŞISPOR |
SAMET CİHANGİR |
Ayakla |
56 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
ÖMER FİDAN |
Ayakla |
24 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
RAMAZAN KARA |
Ayakla |
54 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. GÜZELCE TURGAY ŞEREN STD. |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
AHMET ALTUNTAŞ |
Ayakla |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. GÜZELCE TURGAY ŞEREN STD. |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
CAN ÖZGÖR |
Ayakla |
11 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. GÜZELCE TURGAY ŞEREN STD. |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
TUĞBERK ÇİLLİ |
Ayakla |
34 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BLD. GÜZELCE TURGAY ŞEREN STD. |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
ADAR TORAMAN |
Ayakla |
75 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
MUHAMMET SEYMEN TAŞKIN |
Ayakla |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
ÖMER FARUK AYDIN |
Ayakla |
44 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
EFE CAN GÜLPINAR |
Ayakla |
54 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
ÖMER FARUK AYDIN |
Ayakla |
56 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
ÖMER YILDIRIM |
Penaltı |
68 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FETİH KELKİT |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FETİH KELKİT |
HAKAN KARTAL |
Ayakla |
18 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FETİH KELKİT |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FETİH KELKİT |
MUHAMMED BİLAL ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
44 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FETİH KELKİT |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
ABDURRAHMAN KAPLAN |
Penaltı |
50 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FETİH KELKİT |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FETİH KELKİT |
ÖZGÜR YILMAZ |
Kendi Kalesine |
52 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
FETİH KELKİT |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FETİH KELKİT |
HASAN KÜLEK |
Ayakla |
90 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
ABDALLA MOHAMED ALY MOHAMMED ABOUZEID |
Ayakla |
6 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
BİLAL EGE AYDIN |
Ayakla |
8 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
MAHMOUD KAMAL ALY MOHAMED MAHMOUD KAMAL ALY MOHAMED |
Ayakla |
18 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
ABDALLA MOHAMED ALY MOHAMMED ABOUZEID |
Ayakla |
32 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
SONER KELEŞ |
Penaltı |
36 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
MURAT BATTAL |
Ayakla |
38 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
İSTANBUL GİRESUN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
SADIK AHMET BIYIK |
Ayakla |
72 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
16:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
Z.YILDIZ |
HÜSEYİN DOĞUKAN ARI |
Ayakla |
2 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
16:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
Z.YILDIZ |
YUNUS EMRE SERT |
Ayakla |
46 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
16:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
İSA YAPRAK |
Ayakla |
52 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
16:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
Z.YILDIZ |
YUNUS EMRE SERT |
Ayakla |
68 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
16:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
KADİR AY |
Ayakla |
84 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ÇAĞLAYAN GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
EREN BEKTAŞOĞLU |
Ayakla |
6 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ÇAĞLAYAN GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ÇAĞLAYAN GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ÖMER YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
80 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ÇAĞLAYAN GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
AZİZ GÜN |
Ayakla |
89 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
OLİMPİYAT |
RAMAZAN ELDEM |
Ayakla |
18 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
OLİMPİYAT |
ENES YAZOĞLU |
Penaltı |
22 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
UMUT EMRE EKMEN |
Ayakla |
39 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
HALİT DÖRTKARDEŞ |
Ayakla |
58 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
UMUT EMRE EKMEN |
Penaltı |
62 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
OLİMPİYAT |
KAAN ACAR |
Ayakla |
80 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU BLD.OKMEYDANI FETİH SAHASI |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
GÜNEŞLİ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
GÜNEŞLİ |
ERTÜRK SÜTCÜ |
Ayakla |
14 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU BLD.OKMEYDANI FETİH SAHASI |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
GÜNEŞLİ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
SERHAT EFECAN BEKCİ |
Ayakla |
62 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU BLD.OKMEYDANI FETİH SAHASI |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
GÜNEŞLİ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
ENES ÇİĞDEM |
Ayakla |
66 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU BLD.OKMEYDANI FETİH SAHASI |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
GÜNEŞLİ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
GÜNEŞLİ |
ERTÜRK SÜTCÜ |
Ayakla |
95 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
GEDİKPAŞA |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
GEDİKPAŞA |
ERDAL BAKİ |
Ayakla |
27 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EZA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ALTINASLAR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
EZA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
MEHMET YUNUS FIRILDAK |
Ayakla |
8 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EZA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ALTINASLAR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
EZA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
MEHMET YUNUS FIRILDAK |
Ayakla |
17 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EZA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ALTINASLAR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
EZA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
BİLAL GASPİK |
Ayakla |
26 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EZA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
ALTINASLAR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
ALTINASLAR |
SAMET BÜYÜK |
Ayakla |
85 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
LİBADE |
SARIGAZİ |
2.AL. |
20.GRUP |
LİBADE |
ARDA KAYA |
Ayakla |
86 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
LİBADE |
SARIGAZİ |
2.AL. |
20.GRUP |
SARIGAZİ |
FETHULLAH SAKLI |
Ayakla |
98 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
17:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
LİBADE |
SARIGAZİ |
2.AL. |
20.GRUP |
SARIGAZİ |
BERKANT SARAK |
Ayakla |
100 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
19:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
KOZYATAĞI |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
KOZYATAĞI |
BARIŞ BUDAK |
Ayakla |
12 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
19:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
KOZYATAĞI |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
KOZYATAĞI |
BARIŞ BUDAK |
Penaltı |
30 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
19:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
KOZYATAĞI |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
KOZYATAĞI |
ALTUĞ YEŞİLYURT |
Ayakla |
38 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
24.4.2024 |
19:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
KOZYATAĞI |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
KOZYATAĞI |
METİN KIZIL |
Ayakla |
81 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
ŞAFAK 76 |
ESENKENT İDMAN YURDU |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
ŞAFAK 76 |
TAHA ŞAMİLOĞLU |
Ayakla |
22 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
ŞAFAK 76 |
ESENKENT İDMAN YURDU |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
ESENKENT İDMAN YURDU |
EGEHAN KİVLİ |
Ayakla |
45 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
ŞAFAK 76 |
ESENKENT İDMAN YURDU |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
ŞAFAK 76 |
MUHAMMET GÜLBEY |
Ayakla |
55 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
ŞAFAK 76 |
ESENKENT İDMAN YURDU |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
ŞAFAK 76 |
HASAN BUYURUK |
Ayakla |
62 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
KADİM SPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
ENES YAĞAN |
Ayakla |
18 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
KADİM SPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
KADİM SPOR |
ARAS KARTAL ÇİTÇİYAN |
Ayakla |
29 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
KADİM SPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
KADİM SPOR |
GARBİS KAP |
Ayakla |
45 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
KADİM SPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
EREN TANYERİ |
Ayakla |
52 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
KADİM SPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
EMİRHAN ASLAN |
Ayakla |
63 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
KADİM SPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
MUSTAFA EFE YEŞİLADA |
Ayakla |
81 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
KADİM SPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
MÜNİR VATANSEVER |
Ayakla |
91 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB MEHDİ SANCAK SPOR TESİSİ |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
FIRAT ALAN |
Ayakla |
15 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB MEHDİ SANCAK SPOR TESİSİ |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
TOLGA CAN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
17 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB MEHDİ SANCAK SPOR TESİSİ |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
AHMET ERKAN EROL |
Ayakla |
46 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB MEHDİ SANCAK SPOR TESİSİ |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
TOLGA CAN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
60 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB MEHDİ SANCAK SPOR TESİSİ |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
TOLGA CAN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
65 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB MEHDİ SANCAK SPOR TESİSİ |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
HAMZA MOHAMED HASSAN ELSAYED MOHAMED SHIKHOUN |
Ayakla |
68 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB MEHDİ SANCAK SPOR TESİSİ |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
MUSTAFA ÇOBAN |
Ayakla |
76 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ABBASAĞA SPOR |
MURATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ABBASAĞA SPOR |
RAVAN HUSEYNLI |
Ayakla |
3 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ABBASAĞA SPOR |
MURATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
MURATPAŞASPOR |
HAKAN İNCİ |
Kendi Kalesine |
22 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ABBASAĞA SPOR |
MURATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
MURATPAŞASPOR |
EMİRHAN ATEŞ |
Ayakla |
25 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ABBASAĞA SPOR |
MURATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
MURATPAŞASPOR |
MUSA SELVİTOPU |
Ayakla |
66 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ABBASAĞA SPOR |
MURATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
MURATPAŞASPOR |
MUSA SELVİTOPU |
Ayakla |
73 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ABBASAĞA SPOR |
MURATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
MURATPAŞASPOR |
MUSA SELVİTOPU |
Ayakla |
84 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
RASİM ÖZGÜR KOÇ |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
RASİM ÖZGÜR KOÇ |
Ayakla |
63 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
MAHMUT BATUHAN AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
71 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
DOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
MALTEPE KÜLTÜR SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
DOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
SÜLEYMAN ÇOM |
Ayakla |
34 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
DOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
MALTEPE KÜLTÜR SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
MALTEPE KÜLTÜR SPOR |
İLYAS FİLİZ |
Ayakla |
38 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
DOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
MALTEPE KÜLTÜR SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
MALTEPE KÜLTÜR SPOR |
ALİ KAAN ERCAN |
Ayakla |
41 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
DOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
MALTEPE KÜLTÜR SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
MALTEPE KÜLTÜR SPOR |
İLYAS FİLİZ |
Ayakla |
46 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
DOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
MALTEPE KÜLTÜR SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
DOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
SÜLEYMAN ÇOM |
Ayakla |
79 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
MURATCAN HASAN DEMİRAY |
Kafayla |
4 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
ONUR YÜKSEL |
Ayakla |
20 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
TUGAY DENİZHAN BASKIN |
Ayakla |
23 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
MERT BUĞRA BİRDAL |
Kafayla |
43 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
TOPRAK LÜLECİ |
Kafayla |
44 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
MERT BUĞRA BİRDAL |
Ayakla |
45 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
ABDUL SAMET ÇABUK |
Ayakla |
50 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
TAHA ÇEVİK |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB YAKACIK STADI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
TOPRAK LÜLECİ |
Ayakla |
90 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
EYÜPSULTAN FESHANE SPOR |
M.KEMALPAŞA |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
M.KEMALPAŞA |
CEMAL ŞENER |
Ayakla |
26 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
EYÜPSULTAN FESHANE SPOR |
M.KEMALPAŞA |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
M.KEMALPAŞA |
TEMEL CAN KANDEMİR |
Penaltı |
56 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
ALEMDAR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
ERDİNÇ ÇETİNKAYA |
Ayakla |
7 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
ALEMDAR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
ALEMDAR |
NURİ MARDİN |
Ayakla |
13 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
ALEMDAR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
ERDİNÇ ÇETİNKAYA |
Ayakla |
70 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
ALEMDAR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
ALEMDAR |
HACI HALİL SAATCİ |
Ayakla |
80 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
ALEMDAR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
ALEMDAR |
EYÜP TUNCEL |
Ayakla |
91 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
ALEMDAR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
ERDİNÇ ÇETİNKAYA |
Ayakla |
97 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
ALEMDAR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
ALEMDAR |
MANSUR BOZ |
Ayakla |
98 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
TAHA KURT |
Ayakla |
15 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
MUHAMMET SUCUOĞLU |
Penaltı |
65 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
KEREM MUHAMMET AKSÖZ |
Kafayla |
70 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
CEMAL CAN ORAL |
Ayakla |
89 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
HÜSEYİN GÜZEL |
Penaltı |
90 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
16:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
YENİŞEHİR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
YENİŞEHİR |
MAHMUT GERDAN |
Penaltı |
8 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
16:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
YENİŞEHİR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
YENİŞEHİR |
UMUT CEMİL KAYA |
Ayakla |
20 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
16:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
YENİŞEHİR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
YENİŞEHİR |
UMUT CEMİL KAYA |
Ayakla |
44 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
16:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
YENİŞEHİR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
YENİŞEHİR |
MERT GÜVENÇ |
Ayakla |
51 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
16:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
YENİŞEHİR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
YENİŞEHİR |
HÜSEYİN UYGAR GÜRSES |
Kafayla |
70 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
16:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
YENİŞEHİR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
YENİŞEHİR |
UMUT CEMİL KAYA |
Ayakla |
88 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN |
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ |
GÖKHAN ÇIRAK |
Ayakla |
13 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN |
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ |
FURKAN AKBAY |
Ayakla |
20 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN |
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN |
MUHARREM BAKTEMUR |
Ayakla |
32 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN |
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN |
ERDAL MANDALI |
Penaltı |
38 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN |
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ |
GÖKHAN ÇIRAK |
Ayakla |
42 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
25.4.2024 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN |
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ |
ALİM BÖLÜK |
Ayakla |
90 |
2 |
4 |